Women's 50yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isabelle Tannus | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 25.91p |
Chloe Anders | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 25.97p |
Dahee Seo | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 28 | 26.05p |
Emmie Lewis | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 29 | 26.09p |
Carolina Seoane | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 9 | 30 | 26.11p |
Kylie Elrod | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 31 | 26.18p |
Cassidee Moore | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 26.20p |
Taylor Finklehoffe | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 26.41p |
Genevieve Then | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 33 | 26.53p |
Kaylee Jones | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 26.54p |
Carolina Ribeiro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 26.58p |
Josie Densberger | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 10 | 36 | 26.65p |
Whitney Morgan | Swim Jax | 2 | 2 | 37 | 26.70p |
Jillian Cejka | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 26.71p |
Grace Panna | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 26.74p |
Jillian Crenshaw | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26.77p |
Kathleen Key | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 39 | 27.04p |
Makenna Biernacki | Planet Swim Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27.07p |
Abigail Wheeler | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 27.38p |
Ella Fallyer | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 40 | 27.48p |
Evelyn Carnathan | Usrp Racers | 4 | 8 | 9 | 27.49p |
Reese Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27.63p |
Skylar Seaberg | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 27.68p |
Charlotte Stevens | Fast Falcons | 3 | 10 | 12 | 27.72p |
Sophia Gumbayan | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 13 | 27.89p |
Ainsley Trainor | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27.97p |
Bryn Orchard | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 15 | 27.98p |
Sara Cunado | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 27.99p |
Elise Bruijnzeel | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 27.99p |
Ali Canada | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 28.02p |
Baylee Finklehoffe | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 28.16p |
Ellie Strombeck | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 20 | 28.17p |
Stella Belmore | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 28.20p |
Sophia Scarpinato | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 22 | 28.21p |
Charlotte Weger | St. Augustine Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 23 | 28.29p |
Raelyn Mathis | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 28.37p |
Emily Peterson | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28.54p |
Leah Hamer | Fast Falcons | 4 | 10 | 26 | 28.61p |
Rachael Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 27 | 28.64p |
Nicole Pham | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 28 | 28.76p |
Ella Incinelli | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 29 | 28.77p |
Avery Duncan | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 10 | 30 | 28.88p |
Katey Lewis | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 31 | 28.94p |
Sinclair Watts | Swim Melbourne | 2 | 1 | 32 | 29.04p |
Elizabeth Christie | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 33 | 29.50p |
Kara Reed | Swim Melbourne | 1 | 3 | 34 | 29.60p |
Lucy Page | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 35 | 29.77p |
Emily Jorgenson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 36 | 31.32p |
Sophie Schuh | Rockets | 1 | 4 | 41 | 31.42p |
Allison Solonskyi | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 37 | 31.91p |
Blakely Hammel | Swim Jax | 4 | 5 | DQp | |
Audrey Wood | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | DQp | |
Sara Cunado | Blue Dolfins | 27.51s | |||
Elise Bruijnzeel | Gator Swim Club | 27.55s |