Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blakely Hammel | Swim Jax | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.24 |
Hana Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25.84 |
Peyton Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26.21 |
Sophia Oldham | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 26.43 |
Nicole Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26.50 |
Sydney Player | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 26.91 |
Alejandra Ordonez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26.99 |
Grace Panna | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.22 |
Taylor Wagner | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27.28 |
Kaylee Jones | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27.30 |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 2 | 27.33 |
Sarah Stegall | Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 27.44 |
Layla Busby | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27.56 |
Sarah Roerig | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 27.62 |
Danielle Giddens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27.69 |
Mariana Landim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 27.73 |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 27.82 |
Mikayla LaPointe | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 14 | 27.99 |
Chloe Anders | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.03 |
Carolina Seoane | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28.04 |
Isabella Frazier | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 28.05 |
Ali Canada | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 28.16 |
Maya Szylkowski | Fast Falcons | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28.30 |
Denise Paul | Fast Falcons | 1 | 3 | 8 | 28.39 |
Makenna Biernacki | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 28.40 |
Mai Perez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 29.16 |
Sophia Gumbayan | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29.17 |
Taylor Finklehoffe | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 29.44 |
Grace Goodman | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 29.51 |
Ella Incinelli | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 29.87 |
Sara Cunado | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 29.89 |
Raelyn Mathis | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29.94 |
Emily Peterson | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 30.45 |
Lily Oldham | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30.97 |
Lorraine Pilla | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 31.16 |
Ava Whitley | Fast Falcons | 3 | 3 | 4 | 32.32 |
Isa Cazella | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 32.41 |
Olivia Bajzat | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 32.86 |
Sophia Everett | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 33.02 |
Solomia Fesenko | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 8 | 33.04 |
Olivia Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 4 | 9 | 33.33 |
Abigail Maldonado | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33.68 |
Mikayla Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 34.01 |
Sloane Bonnell | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 34.13 |
Sadie Bolin | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 34.24 |
Eva Stotler | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 34.99 |
Hailee Smith | St. Augustine Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 15 | 35.08 |
Charlee Anderson | Usrp Racers | 3 | 10 | 16 | 35.42 |
Lily Sundermeyer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 35.86 |
Leyla Flores | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 36.13 |
Kaitlyn Conboy | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 36.74 |
Emily Chisu | Fast Falcons | 2 | 7 | 20 | 36.90 |
Maya O'keefe | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 37.00 |
Kylie Tousignant | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 37.07 |
Irene Revere | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 23 | 37.14 |
Carson Wise | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 37.29 |
Ainsley LeVoy | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 37.39 |
Juliette Kelleter | Swim Jax | 1 | 8 | 26 | 37.53 |
Olivia Harrell | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 38.01 |
Anya Berry | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 28 | 40.44 |
Jacqueline Guenther | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 44.43 |
Blakely Hammel | Swim Jax | 3 | 5 | 1 | 25.63p |
Sophia Oldham | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26.37p |
Peyton Brooks | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 3 | 26.52p |
Nicole Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 4 | 26.67p |
Sydney Player | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 26.99p |
Hana Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 26.99p |
Alejandra Ordonez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27.05p |
Layla Busby | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 27.45p |
Sarah Stegall | Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 27.55p |
Taylor Wagner | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27.56p |
Kaylee Jones | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 27.57p |
Danielle Giddens | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 27.65p |
Sarah Roerig | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 27.65p |
Sabrina Avila | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.69p |
Grace Panna | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27.71p |
Kailah Thompson | Isle Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 27.95p |
Denise Paul | Fast Falcons | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28.18p |
Mariana Landim | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28.22p |
Carolina Seoane | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 9 | 14 | 28.24p |
Isabella Frazier | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 28.25p |
Maya Szylkowski | Fast Falcons | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28.27p |
Mikayla LaPointe | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 28.39p |
Kaylah Maniace | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 28.41p |
Chloe Anders | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 28.43p |
Kinsey Yarbrough | Swim Jax | 1 | 6 | 18 | 28.44p |
Aerin Wyman | Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 19 | 28.51p |
Ali Canada | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 28.56p |
Caroline MacDonald | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 28.57p |
Makenna Biernacki | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 28.60p |
Emily Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 21 | 28.85p |
Karen Hoefler | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 22 | 28.90p |
Taylor Finklehoffe | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 29.25p |
Jillian Cejka | Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 29.45p |
Julia Burke | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 29.47p |
Maria Allen | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 25 | 29.75p |
Ella Incinelli | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 11 | 29.93p |
Mai Perez | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 29.95p |
Emily Peterson | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 30.03p |
Raelyn Mathis | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 30.08p |