Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Owen Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 21.04 |
Walter Zeman | Windermere Lakers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21.24 |
Adam Wang | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 22.33 |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22.36 |
Liam Roberts | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 22.59 |
Declan Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 22.66 |
Chris Pierce II | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 22.92 |
Cobi Wu | Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22.95 |
Zachary Zubero | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23.03 |
Mahmoud Morsy | Celebration Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 8 | 23.25 |
Lucas Rosello | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23.45 |
Bennett Aldrich | Windermere Lakers | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23.47 |
Kohen Pitochelli | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23.60 |
Evan Stires | South Lake Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 23.64 |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 23.76 |
Beau Barry | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 23.78 |
John Ong | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23.90 |
Lincoln Driesse | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24.83 |
Bryce Griffith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25.65 |
Jack Roycik | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 25.87 |
Alec Pointon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 5 | 25.93 |
Nicholas Pierce | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 26.01 |
Lucas Lieberman | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 26.11 |
Lukas Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 26.17 |
William Johnson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26.24 |
Alexander Klassen | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26.27 |
Davin Mathis | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 26.42 |
Rollins Powell | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 26.42 |
Andrew Qiu | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 14 | 26.54 |
Thomas Chapman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 26.62 |
Merritt Jankun | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 26.63 |
Diego Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 16 | 26.80 |
Luca Bausher | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 27.27 |
Aiden Childs | Windermere Lakers | 5 | 7 | 2 | 29.01 |
Peter Bouras | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 29.13 |
Marcus Zhang | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29.52 |
Merrick Beck | Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29.61 |
Tyler Hicks | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 6 | 29.86 |
Emmanuel Guerrero | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 30.00 |
William Gibbons | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 10 | 8 | 30.10 |
Max Vallillo | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 30.32 |
Max Kuvin | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 10 | 30.42 |
Dalton Von Hertsenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 30.48 |
Leif Dowling | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 12 | 30.52 |
Samuel Olusanya | Wahoos of Jacksonville | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30.72 |
William Wang | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 14 | 30.74 |
Alex Ramos | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 15 | 30.76 |
Andrew Wuerffel | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 16 | 30.84 |
Matthew Williams | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 30.86 |
Blaine Goldstein | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 30.92 |
Ryan Hanna | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 19 | 30.99 |
Hunter Gumbayan | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 5 | 20 | 31.06 |
Matthew Dorrian | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 31.40 |
Maverick McMeeking | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 31.41 |
John Bonnell | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 31.41 |
John LeBrun | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 31.42 |
Benjamin Kyong | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 31.70 |
Matthew Cimbala | Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | 4 | 26 | 31.73 |
Beau Fowler | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 31.82 |
Ryker McNichol | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 32.00 |
Atlas Urun | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 29 | 32.02 |
Andrew Wilkinson | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | 30 | 32.04 |
Holden Bowley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 32.20 |
Colton Mcdaniel | St. Augustine Cyclones | 4 | 10 | 32 | 32.28 |
Christopher Morrell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 33 | 32.67 |
Benjamin Walters | St. Augustine Cyclones | 4 | 9 | 34 | 32.75 |
Johnathon Hartley | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 35 | 32.90 |
Brennan McKown | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 33.02 |
Benjamin Lee | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 37 | 33.36 |
Mason Waldrop | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 33.54 |
Bradford Burklew | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 39 | 33.91 |
Maven Dorvil | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 40 | 35.38 |
Emerson Meek | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 41 | 37.16 |
Walter Zeman | Windermere Lakers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21.34p |
Owen Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21.38p |
Brady Zink | Rockets | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22.06p |
Adam Wang | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22.55p |
Liam Roberts | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22.64p |
Declan Costello | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22.97p |
Mahmoud Morsy | Celebration Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22.98p |
Chris Pierce II | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23.12p |
Cobi Wu | Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23.12p |
Kohen Pitochelli | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 23.19p |
Zachary Zubero | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 11 | 23.25p |
Lucas Rosello | Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23.33p |
Thomas Smith | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 23.34p |
Bennett Aldrich | Windermere Lakers | 5 | 3 | 14 | 23.56p |
Beau Barry | Planet Swim Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23.71p |
Evan Stires | South Lake Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 16 | 23.77p |
Philip Hartman | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 10 | 18 | 23.80p |
Levi Reams | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 17 | 23.80p |
Lyndon Lieu | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 9 | 19 | 23.87p |
Daniel Mendez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 23.94p |
Noah Rogers | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 21 | 23.95p |
Benjamin Bland | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | 22 | 23.98p |
Eli Watson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24.02p |
Mason Marco | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 24.10p |
Daniel Cunado | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 25 | 24.15p |
Derek Zhao | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 9 | 26 | 24.22p |
Merrick Vanscoy | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 24.32p |