Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.52 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.62 |
Lukas Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.11 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:06.23 |
Sam Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.55 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.62 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.24 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.86 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:10.26 |
Nicholas Metro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.11 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.49 |
Kyle Romero | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.95 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.67 |
Alex Boschma | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:16.81 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:16.84 |
Rhansey Morel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:18.00 |
Brendon Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:18.22 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.27 |
Michael Gottlieb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:18.62 |
Robert Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:19.11 |
Jesse Faler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:19.14 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 21 | 2:19.55 |
Ashton Thomas | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 4 | 22 | 2:19.62 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.73 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:20.53 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:20.92 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:21.48 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:21.55 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:22.25 |
Hunter Long | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:25.13 |
Caleb Dutton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.49 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.28 |
Erick Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.72 |
Andrew Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.91 |
Jakob Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 30 | 2:30.27 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.25 |
Angelo Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.59 |
Noah Maniace | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 8 | 31 | 2:36.43 |
Jeff Lovett | Ymca Of Central Florida | 8 | 1 | 32 | 2:36.98 |
Clayton Kimball | Ymca Of Central Florida | 9 | 1 | 33 | 2:46.31 |
Robert Burton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.22 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.45 |
Robert Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:00.69 |
Liam McFARLAND | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 34 | 3:00.76 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3:02.47 |
Micah Smith | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3:07.12 |
Adam Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3:07.20 |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3:09.39 |
Revanth Yalamanchili | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 35 | 3:13.79 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3:15.85 |
Adrian Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 3:16.35 |
Thomas Valeri III | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3:17.59 |
William Thomas | Ymca Of Central Florida | 10 | 7 | 36 | 3:28.49 |
Ameer Chakboub | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3:32.76 |
Joshua Santana | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 3:53.05 |
Kai Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 4:06.02 |
Sawyer Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4:18.11 |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 4:34.65 |
Matthew Mizell | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jakob Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | NS | |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Ethan Udagawa | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Cole Padeni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Anselmo Mesa | Ymca Of Central Florida | 9 | 2 | NS |