Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31.40 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 33.76 |
Andrew Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 35.34 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 35.37 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 35.49 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 6 | 35.89 |
Benjamin Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 36.25 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 8 | 36.33 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 36.63 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 37.05 |
Bennett Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.26 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 37.41 |
Angelo Candelora | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 37.55 |
Max Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 38.36 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 39.00 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 14 | 39.38 |
David Gomez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 39.70 |
Tyler Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 39.89 |
Shea Sedely | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 17 | 41.58 |
Jackson Houck | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 18 | 41.64 |
Aidan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 45.98 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 20 | 46.21 |
Giles Adlao | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 21 | 46.64 |
Leonardo Venditto | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 46.68 |
Aidan Garrity | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 46.75 |
Christos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 47.47 |
Maddox Matyas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 48.45 |
Eric Rein | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 7 | 48.51 |
Dylan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 50.27 |
Cole Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 9 | 50.37 |
Luis Marroquin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 50.38 |
Peter Wendol | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 11 | 50.47 |
Kohlston Katz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.77 |
Jonah Slatton | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 22 | 52.10 |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 12 | 53.59 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 54.65 |
Cole Brahier | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 14 | 56.38 |
Drew Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 15 | 59.40 |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.13 |
Jacob Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Hayden McEwan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Keegan Mack | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jack Montgomery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Evangelos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |