Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.88 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.93 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.21 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.30 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.61 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:12.95 |
Mabry Bishop | Team Velocity | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.06 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.16 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.38 |
Kaitlynne Goz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.67 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.71 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.38 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.41 |
Audrey Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.54 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.06 |
Elise Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.32 |
Brynne Campbell | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.81 |
Elizabeth Solano | Team Velocity | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.45 |
Katie Raleigh | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.06 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.72 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.77 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.28 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.46 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.01 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.04 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.07 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.55 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.68 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:19.68 |
Catherine Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.43 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.72 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:21.04 |
Tessa Davidson | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.72 |
Camden McArthur | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.82 |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.05 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:22.52 |
Morgan Messenger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.13 |
Sarah Holmes | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.04 |
Marlee Hubble | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:25.68 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:25.90 |
Ella McKee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:26.16 |
Makenna Larson | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:26.99 |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:27.47 |
Kelsey Fox | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.49 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:27.65 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.64 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:31.16 |
Logan Jaffe | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.83 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:33.29 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.35 |
Megan O'reilly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:34.30 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.34 |
Claire Dolan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:35.54 |
Elizabeth McCaffrey | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:35.70 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:36.85 |
Kylie Muse | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:37.73 |
Angela Lumia | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:40.36 |
Cher Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:41.33 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.09 |
Hattie Jones | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:46.08 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:48.50 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:48.80 |
Abagail Hughes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:52.07 |
Isabella Page | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.93 |
Brooke Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.81 |
Sara Henkel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:05.66 |
Danielle Swenson | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.42 |
Nadia Yoder | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.38 |
Avery Meder | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Claire Whitaker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Camila Mjtorian | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Janae Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Ashley Schrader | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | NS |