Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.53 |
Lukas Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.37 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.54 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.84 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.97 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.46 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.14 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.74 |
Benjamin Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.56 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.29 |
Cory Wilhelm | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.39 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.77 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.86 |
Jack Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.54 |
Alex Antonewitz | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.79 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.97 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.38 |
Riley Prail | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.73 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.90 |
Michael Gottlieb | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.03 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.27 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.12 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.24 |
Eli Cohen | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.57 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:19.37 |
Jesse Faler | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.43 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.84 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.29 |
Andrew Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.86 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.95 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.00 |
Michael Quell | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.38 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.39 |
Zachary Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.42 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.55 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.09 |
Jaret Geston | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:27.13 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.02 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.28 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.84 |
Thomas Graves | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:30.30 |
Jeffrey Mustalir | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.33 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:30.62 |
Bennett Korner | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.93 |
Sean Kenny | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:32.69 |
James Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:33.31 |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.70 |
Aidan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.33 |
Tyler Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:35.97 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:36.96 |
John Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:37.09 |
Shea Sedely | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:37.57 |
Wade Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:38.10 |
Logan Buggy | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:40.27 |
James Curtis | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:42.21 |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:43.16 |
Leonardo Venditto | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:43.69 |
Anthony Boyle | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:43.91 |
Kohlston Katz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:44.44 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.96 |
Christos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.52 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:45.60 |
Hugo Paredes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:45.87 |
William Crone | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:46.32 |
Maddox Matyas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.00 |
Dylan Strickland | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:47.89 |
Eric Rein | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:49.40 |
Luis Marroquin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:51.17 |
Cole Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:53.46 |
Daniel Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.60 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:04.14 |
Jonah Slatton | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.49 |
Lucas Saraiva | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.82 |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.04 |
Jakob Mowry | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Mykhaylo Mogylevskyy | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Hayden McEwan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jackson Houck | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Payton Sanders | UnAtt - Palm Harbor YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Economos | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kevin Cottrell | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jonah DiGiglio | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Aidan Garrity | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS |