Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.71 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.71 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.08 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.76 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.48 |
Mabry Bishop | Team Velocity | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:19.30 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:19.36 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.07 |
Marguerite Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.43 |
McKaley Goldblum | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.52 |
Elizabeth Solano | Team Velocity | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.58 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.96 |
Bethany Bradshaw | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.60 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:25.00 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.06 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.26 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:25.32 |
Audrey Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:25.46 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.82 |
Madeline Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:26.31 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.36 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.02 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.23 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.31 |
Elise Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.31 |
Brynne Campbell | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:28.60 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:28.68 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.16 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.34 |
Nadine Alur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.35 |
Tara Cabiling | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.93 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.07 |
Abigail Greene | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:30.28 |
Lillie Lewis | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:30.90 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.17 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.21 |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.25 |
Katie Raleigh | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.48 |
Allison Holmes | Team Velocity | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.15 |
Gisella Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.51 |
Emma Brown | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.87 |
Kaitlynne Goz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:33.03 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:33.93 |
Anna Sussman | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:34.62 |
Una Dapo | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:35.18 |
Katie McCormick | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.36 |
Avery Kelly | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:36.01 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:36.69 |
Morgan Messenger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:36.87 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:37.21 |
Marlee Hubble | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:37.24 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:37.66 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:38.06 |
Kelsey Fox | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:38.23 |
Makenna Larson | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:38.57 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:39.03 |
Maria Candelora | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.33 |
Catherine Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:39.43 |
Madison Houck | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:39.76 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:41.08 |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:41.14 |
Kaelynn Stires | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:41.43 |
Kayla Daley | Team Velocity | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:43.75 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:44.03 |
Claire Dolan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:44.34 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:44.60 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:44.97 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:45.46 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:46.10 |
Camden McArthur | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:46.66 |
Amanda Macchiarola | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:47.24 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:47.25 |
Julissa Hopgood | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.45 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:47.98 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:48.73 |
Alyssa DeBolt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:50.40 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:50.86 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:51.58 |
Kylie Muse | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:51.76 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:51.82 |
Elizabeth McCaffrey | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:52.05 |
Brooke Starz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:52.08 |
Hattie Jones | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.75 |
Adelay Gennaro | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:52.91 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.60 |
Sydney Roberts | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:54.13 |
Reece Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:54.15 |
Megan O'reilly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:57.69 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:58.01 |
Taylor Messerschmitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:59.42 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 28 | 3:01.02 |
Jane Keith | Team Velocity | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:01.28 |
Alexandra Perks | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 30 | 3:01.74 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3:01.76 |
Isabella Page | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 32 | 3:03.23 |
Canyon Dechari | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3:03.75 |
Cher Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:03.88 |
Isabella Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:04.18 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:04.54 |
Sara O'connor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 34 | 3:09.07 |