Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.95 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.07 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.18 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.52 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.00 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.65 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.34 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.16 |
Mabry Bishop | Team Velocity | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.41 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.51 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.72 |
McKaley Goldblum | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.82 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.67 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.70 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.80 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.17 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.38 |
Britney Caprio | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.72 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.72 |
Audrey Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.79 |
Caroline Bartel | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.99 |
Elizabeth Solano | Team Velocity | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.71 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.95 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.07 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:08.22 |
Abigail Greene | Team Velocity | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.28 |
Madeline Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.41 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.55 |
Allison Holmes | Team Velocity | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.01 |
Morgan Messenger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.01 |
Lillie Lewis | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.02 |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.11 |
Gisella Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.15 |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.23 |
Kaitlynne Goz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.30 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:09.50 |
Tara Cabiling | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.59 |
MacKenzie Kallevig | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.71 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.80 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.88 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.91 |
Maria Candelora | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.05 |
Katie McCormick | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.10 |
Marlee Hubble | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.26 |
Brynne Campbell | Team Velocity | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:10.36 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.37 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.40 |
Katherine Neri | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:10.87 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.89 |
Makenna Larson | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:10.95 |
Anna Sussman | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.98 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.36 |
Avery Kelly | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.38 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:11.75 |
Elise Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:11.90 |
Una Dapo | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:11.95 |
Kelsey Thurin | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.04 |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.13 |
Emma Brown | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:12.16 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:12.35 |
Tessa Davidson | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.71 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.71 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.27 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:13.50 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:13.63 |
Maya Golubovic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.76 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:13.84 |
Claire Dolan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:14.18 |
Katelyn Barkman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.34 |
Julissa Hopgood | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.58 |
Sydney Roberts | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:14.68 |
Emily Cyr | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.78 |
Ava Adams | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.81 |
Amanda Macchiarola | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:14.98 |
Catherine Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:14.99 |
Kayla Daley | Team Velocity | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.83 |
Ella McKee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:15.92 |
Sarah Holmes | Team Velocity | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.97 |
Camden McArthur | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:16.76 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.81 |
Megan O'reilly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:17.32 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.03 |
Hattie Jones | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.05 |
Elizabeth McCaffrey | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:18.22 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.37 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.60 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.74 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.87 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:19.99 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.16 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.17 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.20 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.28 |
Kylie Muse | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:20.47 |
Karina Shah | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:20.47 |
Reece Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.81 |
Adelay Gennaro | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:20.92 |
Isabella Page | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:21.26 |
Aubrey Tuthill | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.84 |
Mia Rivera | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:21.95 |