Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.52 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:49.82 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:52.34 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2:53.26 |
Madeline Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:57.08 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:57.35 |
Tara Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:58.97 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:01.53 |
Savannah Trezza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 9 | 3:02.33 |
Alyssa Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:03.03 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3:03.29 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:03.43 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 13 | 3:04.99 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3:05.54 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:05.91 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:07.69 |
Isabella Manera | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:09.80 |
Maryam Khalil | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 3:11.51 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 3:12.36 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 8 | 20 | 3:13.48 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 3:15.81 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 22 | 3:15.91 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 23 | 3:16.27 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 24 | 3:16.79 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 25 | 3:19.16 |
Gabriella Csiszar | Unattached Hurricanes | 5 | 6 | 26 | 3:20.51 |
Daniela Laflamme | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 9 | 27 | 3:21.66 |
Jessica Greene | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 3:22.53 |
Emma Scarlatella | Team Velocity | 6 | 3 | 29 | 3:25.98 |
Ashley Wik | Unattached Hurricanes | 5 | 2 | 30 | 3:27.68 |
Danielle Martino | Team Velocity | 6 | 6 | 31 | 3:30.65 |
Rachael Carlin | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3:33.42 |
Adelay Gennaro | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 7 | 33 | 3:34.06 |
Syran Kalaydjian | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 34 | 3:51.84 |
Lila Kabakian | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 7 | DQ | |
Jordan Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | NS |