Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.76 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.69 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:08.41 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.97 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.79 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.96 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.18 |
Casey Keller | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.50 |
John Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.04 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.07 |
Graham Johnson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.78 |
Josh Piippo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.47 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1:15.23 |
Charles Fields | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:15.36 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.45 |
Aleksander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.15 |
Clyde Crouse | Unattached PS | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.28 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:17.42 |
Terrin Gallup | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.76 |
Jacob Hammill | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.24 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.44 |
Don Walz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.54 |
Konner Rivera | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.62 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.76 |
David Peng | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1:18.87 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:18.90 |
Tyson Swihart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.30 |
Joseph Sassano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.34 |
Ryan Warmber | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.82 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:20.25 |
Cameron Kingston | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:20.98 |
Rocco Cafaro | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:21.79 |
Aidan Duclos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.22 |
Griffin Jordy | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:22.39 |
Rahul Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:22.57 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:22.65 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:23.08 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:23.30 |
Samuel Grimme | Unattached PS | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:23.70 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:26.46 |
Andrew Crone Jr | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:27.10 |
Sawyer Pollard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:28.04 |
Nikolas Mirabella | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.70 |
Kameron Hardaker | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:29.99 |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.42 |
Robert Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.94 |
James Welsh | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.02 |
Timur Sedykh | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 31 | 1:33.54 |
Robert Manta | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.43 |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 32 | 1:35.60 |
Ricky Hou | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:35.64 |
Jacob Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.40 |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:37.62 |
Anthony Boyle | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:40.10 |
Ivan Borowiec | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:42.82 |
Eduardo Tavares | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:43.25 |
Samuel Forman | Unattached Berk | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:44.59 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:50.69 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1:50.92 | |
William Crone | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.69 |
Kristian Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.37 |
Josiah Tan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:58.92 |
Isaiah Mendieta | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:03.95 |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.41 |
Nolan Becker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.77 |
Bruno Borowiec | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.33 |
Timothy Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.30 |
Drew Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Landen Steinour | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Kleiman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Dominic Ghizzoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Roland Rivera | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Joplin Chambers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Asher Gonzalez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Dylan Crooks | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
John Gleason | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Kristijonas Navickis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ayden Lee | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Vito Sgroi | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Bennett Brown | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Nathaniel Gilbert | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Landen Lee | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Gabriel Makris | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Zenin Jurkowski | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Wolfe | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Aadi Sonawane | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Aaron Weisman | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Chanler Gallup | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Atticus Huffstutler | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael Badea | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dillon Shearer | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS |