Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.99 |
Jocelyn Kuh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.45 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.67 |
Victoria Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.58 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.93 |
Vanessa Ruiz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.48 |
Brooks Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.96 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.02 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.33 |
Brooke Gagg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.31 |
Amanda Silva | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.70 |
Madeline Welsh | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.34 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:25.78 |
Amanda Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:25.81 |
Alana Shukovsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:26.29 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.06 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.26 |
Hannah LaBohn | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.26 |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.54 |
Marlee Hubble | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.37 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.42 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:28.81 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.00 |
Lilliana Grimm | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:29.74 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:30.18 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.35 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.49 |
Caitlyn Hoolihan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.27 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:31.28 |
Emma Haas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.82 |
Jennifer Berthy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:32.10 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.30 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.50 |
Ashley Parker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:33.95 |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:34.77 |
Oriana Salazar | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:35.06 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:35.61 |
Skyler Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:35.83 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:36.57 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.21 |
Kyla Hoffbauer | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:37.30 |
Rachel Cappock | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:37.35 |
Kayla Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.55 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:38.05 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.47 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:38.48 |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:38.58 |
Abigail Crosby | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:39.48 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.26 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:40.73 |
Michaela Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.91 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 19 | 1:42.55 |
Nicole Tilzer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.57 |
Anna Sanderson | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:43.62 |
Veronica Folian | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:43.67 |
Marah Shotwell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:43.99 |
Amelia Bitting | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:44.45 |
Hayden Hasselbach | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:44.88 |
Ariana Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.14 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:46.82 |
Katelyn Berthy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:46.93 |
Emily Rubner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:47.64 |
Lilly Ross | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:48.58 |
Autumn Robbins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:48.75 |
Siyona Praveen | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:49.23 |
Isabelle Curd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:49.62 |
Jayla Boutin | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:51.55 |
Lea Visher | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.86 |
Ella Dobbels | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:51.90 |
Alexandra Labohn | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.13 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.30 |
Gabrielle Howell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:52.70 |
Brooke Aitken | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:53.32 |
Olivia Byrne-Garcia | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:55.50 |
Cassandra Santella | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:02.53 |
Dylann Lafuenberg | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:04.35 |
Aani Mehta | Unattached Tbay | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:05.07 |
Saige Starford | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:07.15 |
Lillian Minahan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.05 |
Isabella Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:17.24 |
Mary-Cathryn Mclaughlin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:17.43 |
Carmen McDaniel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:18.15 |
Julia Byrne-Garcia | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:18.55 |
Hannah Latif | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:36.18 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Marlee Sinquefield | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Vivian Alatorre | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brooklyn Harper | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Haven Soncrant | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Grace Boatright | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ana Marasciulo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Cadiana Holmes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Sofia Ayral-Hutton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Emma Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jamie Han | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ |