Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victor Perez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35.95 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 38.06 |
Benjamen Bergen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 39.10 |
Ebraham Al Mussalam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 4 | 39.87 |
Jayden Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40.38 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 40.49 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 40.63 |
Frank Runge | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 1 | 3 | 8 | 42.03 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 42.93 |
Alejandro Lejano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 43.40 |
David Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 43.60 |
Evan Keogh | UnAtt - Sarasota Tsunami Swim | 1 | 6 | 2 | 43.64 |
Gavin Chesser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 44.88 |
Adam Bell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 12 | 46.89 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 47.24 |
Joseph Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 47.47 |
Robert Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 47.67 |
John Purcell | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 48.98 |
Erik Laflamme | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 49.53 |
Blake Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 50.89 |
Ethan McDonald | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 54.00 |
Corbin Hynson | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 54.61 |
Nathael Walker | Team Splash | 3 | 6 | 16 | 54.97 |
Siddarth Sriram | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 8 | 55.40 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 55.96 |
Kainoa Mauch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 56.03 |
Ray Min | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 59.98 |
Juan Alvarez | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.40 |
Lucas Saraiva | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.14 |
Aum Bhogade | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Keegan Mahoney | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Joshua Aguilu | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Elijah Dixon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Ben Scharfeld | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Frederick Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
John Pothier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ashton Kearney | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Aadi Sonawane | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Siem Musa | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Marsh | Team Splash | 2 | 9 | NS |