Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.06 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.73 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.53 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.41 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.45 |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.82 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.22 |
John Jansen III | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.62 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.85 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.96 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.06 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.14 |
Nathaniel Stovern | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:11.18 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.21 |
Patrick Frain | Unattached - Tbay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.43 |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:11.85 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.22 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.30 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.34 |
Sean McMahon | Swim Macon | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:12.46 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.49 |
Benjamin Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.59 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.87 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:12.99 |
Kaden Miller | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:13.29 |
Dominic Ortanez | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.37 |
Sam Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.57 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.60 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:15.00 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.17 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.69 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:16.35 |
Gustavo Fernandez | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.39 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:16.80 |
Evan Weber | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:17.27 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.22 |
Hugo Oyarzabal | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.72 |
Alexander Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:18.75 |
William Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:19.17 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:19.20 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.76 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.00 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:20.19 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.69 |
Brandon King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:21.92 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.06 |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.64 |
David Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:22.70 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.71 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:22.73 |
Douglas Lankton | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:24.17 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.27 |
Finn Moseley | Harbour Amateur Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.45 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:24.67 |
Jack Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:25.12 |
Brian Desmond | Sharks Swim Club Bermuda | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.14 |
Zachary Hall | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:25.57 |
Asher Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.68 |
Phillip Mackie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:26.61 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:26.90 |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.41 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.18 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.50 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:29.53 |
Michael Sheyner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:29.72 |
Michael Schiereck | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:29.97 |
Eden Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:30.02 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:34.52 |
Frank Runge | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:35.52 |
Sean Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:37.73 |
Lewis Stringfellow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:38.21 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:38.93 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:40.06 |
Andrew Economos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:40.28 |
Owen James | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:40.45 |
Alek Kucpura | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:41.49 |
Allan Nabiev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:44.14 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.69 |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:44.99 |
Andrew Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:48.66 |
Diego Naddeo | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:53.40 |
Matthew Deeb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:54.07 |
Jacob Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:54.19 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.97 |
Aiden Dyer | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:01.06 |
Dylan Blair | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:01.46 |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:04.88 |
Drew Martin | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:11.27 |
Ethan Wieder | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Barth | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ricky Hou | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Elias Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kyle Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Elliot Santaella | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Camry Artalona | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS |