Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robbie Dickson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.05 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.14 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.29 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:04.55 |
Zachary Kitzis | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.33 |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:05.53 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:05.54 |
Keating Mosher | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.59 |
Nathaniel Stovern | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:06.04 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.30 |
Sean White | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.05 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.17 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.65 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.66 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.37 |
Robert Cecil | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.62 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:10.80 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:11.24 |
Sam Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:11.45 |
Ryan Franzese | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:11.52 |
Tyler Small | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.30 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.00 |
Joshua Price | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:13.12 |
Conner Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.23 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 2 | 9 | 22 | 2:13.37 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:13.40 |
John Schulte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.45 |
Caleb Kravitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.66 |
John Jansen III | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:13.70 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.94 |
Alex Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:14.81 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:15.66 |
Nekolai Seiple | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:16.65 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 29 | 2:16.72 |
Kaden Miller | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:17.03 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:17.08 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.41 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.69 |
Ethan Seibert | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.79 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:19.26 |
Camry Artalona | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 9 | 31 | 2:19.41 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.93 |
Hugo Oyarzabal | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.59 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.62 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:22.05 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:22.47 |
William Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:22.47 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:22.67 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.73 |
Matthew Argulewicz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:23.14 |
Sam Dolgin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 37 | 2:23.22 |
Sean McMahon | Swim Macon | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:23.26 |
Reece Tappan | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:23.26 |
Nathan Weaver | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 10 | 39 | 2:23.32 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.55 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:23.59 |
Alexander Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 10 | 40 | 2:23.91 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.44 |
Douglas Lankton | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:25.85 |
Aaron Swann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:25.94 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.12 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.17 |
Michael Sickels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:26.49 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 2 | 41 | 2:27.02 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:27.04 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:27.46 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 23 | 2:28.36 |
Brian Desmond | Sharks Swim Club Bermuda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.40 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.28 |
Andres Alvarez | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:30.04 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:30.53 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:32.08 |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:32.59 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.65 |
David Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2:33.30 |
Jake Bailey | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 44 | 2:35.15 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:35.33 |
Armando Hoare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 45 | 2:35.47 |
Hubert Huang | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.41 |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:36.56 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:38.40 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:38.50 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.81 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:39.46 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2:39.83 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:43.39 |
Carson Kruger | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:45.45 |
David Peng | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:49.70 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:50.59 |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:52.33 |
Frank Runge | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:53.05 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 46 | 2:54.31 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:54.74 |
Armando Destrade | Unattached - FE | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:55.34 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:56.03 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:59.19 |
Michael Keith | Team Velocity | 4 | 8 | 30 | 3:00.25 |
Alek Kucpura | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:04.41 |
Giles Adlao | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:05.50 |
Dylan Blair | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:08.90 |