Women's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.35 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32.65 |
Mia Yeo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.09 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34.55 |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 35.46 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 36.03 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 36.70 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38.35 |
Annika Santiago | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 38.84 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 3 | 39.68 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 41.27 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 41.35 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 44.56 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 7 | 45.87 |
Alexandra Rincon | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 46.32 |
Sophia Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.62 |
Lindsey Monroe | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.68 |
Aubryanna Gore | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.76 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.41 |
Mary Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Lillian Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Waters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32.62p |
Mia Yeo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33.23p |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33.57p |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 33.58p |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34.07p |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 6 | 34.64p |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 35.63p |
Lillian Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 35.90p |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 36.49p |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 10 | 36.51p |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.84p |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36.89p |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 36.99p |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 37.07p |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 37.24p |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 7 | 16 | 38.71p |
Annika Santiago | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38.78p |
Emma Reynolds | Unattached - Tys | 3 | 2 | 17 | 38.83p |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 18 | 39.03p |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 2 | 39.21p |
Mary Caswell | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 6 | 19 | 39.53p |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 39.61p |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40.25p |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 20 | 40.26p |
Anya Reese | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 41.00p |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 22 | 41.12p |
Avery Kelly | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 23 | 41.19p |
Amy Hila | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 41.41p |
Gwendolyn Adams | Unattached - Tys | 2 | 8 | 25 | 41.42p |
Emily Wiand | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 41.52p |
Molly Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 27 | 41.57p |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 5 | 42.18p |
Kylie Lennon | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 42.39p |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 29 | 42.68p |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 42.80p |
Lauren Ferreira | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 42.97p |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42.98p |
Emma Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 31 | 43.00p |
Alexandra Rincon | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 3 | 8 | 43.34p |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 32 | 43.59p |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 43.73p |
Kacee Maciuba | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 34 | 44.10p |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 44.21p |
Kayla Lopez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 35 | 45.55p |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 36 | 46.63p |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 47.06p |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 37 | 47.44p |
Chloe Rice | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 38 | 47.82p |
Adelyn Richgels | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 2 | 11 | 47.86p |
Jorja Solak | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 39 | 47.94p |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 12 | 48.00p |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 48.42p |
Ava Guckenberger | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 41 | 48.83p |
Sofia Stelmach | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 42 | 49.46p |
Katie Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 6 | 13 | 49.48p |
Sophia Hernandez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 49.56p |
Olivia McGlone | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 15 | 50.36p |
Ariane Lemay | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 51.44p |
Audrey Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 43 | 52.20p |
Eliana Akar | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 52.33p |
Reagan Cassels | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 44 | 52.48p |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 45 | 53.00p |
Breanna Peninger | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 53.35p |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 19 | 53.96p |
Gracelyn Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 54.04p |
Lena Silien | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 1 | 46 | 54.57p |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 54.59p |
Gillian Brown | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 55.04p |
Gretchen Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 47 | 55.64p |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 23 | 55.99p |
Delaney Richgels | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 57.06p |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 57.19p |
Kennedy Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 26 | 58.09p |
Jessica Chao | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 2 | 27 | 58.75p |
Elaina Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 58.82p |
Gavriela Daniels | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 5 | 29 | 59.46p |
Carmen McDaniel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.26p |