Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.98 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.15 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.74 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.38 |
Lauren Conway | Unattached - Aac | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.66 |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.45 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.19 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.62 |
Courtney Gantt | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:25.22 |
Daniela Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.67 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.80 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.00 |
Marissa Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.10 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.82 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.93 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:27.06 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.33 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.49 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.50 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.74 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.49 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.57 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.03 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.25 |
Shaney Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.53 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.93 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.72 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:32.83 |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:35.25 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:36.04 |
Julia Ford | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:37.15 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.91 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:39.05 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.60 |
Alexandra Rincon | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:43.06 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:45.24 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.81 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:51.49 |
Ava Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.73 |
Madison Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.61 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.02p |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.96p |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.36p |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.72p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.82p |
Lauren Conway | Unattached - Aac | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:25.99p |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.15p |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.49p |
Courtney Gantt | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.96p |
Marissa Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.28p |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.47p |
Daniela Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.77p |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.78p |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.40p |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.58p |
Ana Dunn | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.58p |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.60p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.75p |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.79p |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.86p |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.08p |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.30p |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.32p |
Shaney Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.50p |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.72p |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.22p |
Paige Meisner | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:31.10p |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.45p |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.80p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:33.29p |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.46p |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:34.07p |
Brook Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:34.32p |
Emma Turba | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:34.46p |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:35.87p |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:37.08p |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:37.30p |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.90p |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:38.12p |
Lillian Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:39.01p |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:39.13p |
Julia Ford | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:39.36p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:39.55p |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:39.80p |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.10p |
Lauren Ferreira | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:40.45p |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.22p |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:41.26p |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:41.93p |
Claire MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:42.19p |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:42.35p |
Alexandra Rincon | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:43.28p |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:43.43p |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:43.51p |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:43.51p |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:43.51p |
Avery Kelly | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:43.91p |
Claire Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:44.09p |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:44.38p |
Anya Reese | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:44.93p |