Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.66 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:13.63 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.84 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Unattached - Tys | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.92 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:14.68 |
Taylor Ward | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.99 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.03 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.51 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.62 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:16.82 |
Lauren Conway | Unattached - Aac | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.27 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.81 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.31 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.31 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.26 |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.55 |
Julia Ford | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.05 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.41 |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.47 |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.76 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.71 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:22.87 |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached - FE | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:24.42 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.13 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.56 |
Nora Singh | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:31.01 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.01 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.26 |
Mia Yeo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.86 |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.16 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.61 |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.68 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.59 |
Annika Santiago | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.29 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.91 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:50.54 |
Madison Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:51.99 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.63 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:53.70 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:56.78 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.48p |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.99p |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.08p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Unattached - Tys | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.25p |
Taylor Ward | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.46p |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.71p |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.23p |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.53p |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.28p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.52p |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.71p |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.77p |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:18.80p |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached - FE | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.07p |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.96p |
Lauren Conway | Unattached - Aac | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:20.15p |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:20.83p |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.98p |
Audrey Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.53p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.75p |
Julia Ford | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.09p |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:23.77p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:24.02p |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.27p |
Jordan Scott | Unattached - Tys | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.67p |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:24.71p |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.87p |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.89p |
Nora Singh | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:25.16p |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.26p |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:25.81p |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:26.10p |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.31p |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.85p |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.78p |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.29p |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:28.96p |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.59p |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.44p |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:31.03p |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.44p |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.84p |
Daniela Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.01p |
Marissa Spies | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.60p |
Paige Meisner | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.67p |
Shaney Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:32.68p |
Ashley Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.08p |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:33.44p |
Sophia Dunaeva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:33.48p |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.81p |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.20p |
Mia Yeo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.23p |
Brook Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:36.56p |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.86p |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:36.95p |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:37.15p |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.26p |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.54p |
Una Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:37.63p |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:38.16p |