Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1 | 57.91 |
Noah Lense | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.94 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 3 | 59.04 |
Runar Borgen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 4 | 59.07 |
Khalid Aldaboos | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.02 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.17 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:01.29 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.44 |
Martin Hammer | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.48 |
Felipe Manzo | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.73 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.14 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.37 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.29 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:03.57 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.43 |
Conrad Polys | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.72 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:05.75 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.83 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.08 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:06.08 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:06.15 |
Luke Hand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:06.26 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.98 |
Richard Gullage | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:06.98 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.61 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.63 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.46 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.63 |
Austin Childers | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:09.34 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:10.05 |
Tyler Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 28 | 1:11.04 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:11.14 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.21 |
Jack Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:11.49 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:12.01 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.36 |
Maxwell Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.62 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.09 |
Max Lasday | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.58 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1:15.04 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.16 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.40 |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.45 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:15.70 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.23 |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.39 |
Zachary Hand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 35 | 1:17.18 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.55 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:18.87 |
Brandon Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.08 |
Ethan Fajardo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 10 | 1:19.30 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.48 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 37 | 1:20.41 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.82 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 38 | 1:20.83 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.60 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 39 | 1:22.70 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:24.13 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.06 |
Justin Dorociak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.21 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.46 |
Thomas Scott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.09 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.47 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.02 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.59 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.78 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:34.11 |
Aidan Duclos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 11 | 1:37.82 |
William Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:43.59 |
Matthew Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.83 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:53.37 |
Nathaniel Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:58.39 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:00.45 |
Macguire McDuff | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Hans Schroeder | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jonathan Ling | Trident Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Asher Gonzalez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Nicolas Libreros | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Josh Piippo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 10 | NS | |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Chandler Carter | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 6 | NS |