Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emir Muratovic | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.20 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.84 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.22 |
Manden Smith | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:05.31 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.90 |
John Legge | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:07.07 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:07.29 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.68 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.16 |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.53 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.11 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.59 |
Jake Connery | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.60 |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.83 |
James McArthur | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.08 |
Kon Lueth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.21 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.95 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.99 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.01 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:12.27 |
Nicholas Cannon | Unattached - Tbay | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1:12.53 |
Chase Psinakis | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:12.53 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.57 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.59 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:12.59 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:12.71 |
Jay Hutchinson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.17 |
Keating Mosher | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:13.24 |
Ethan Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 10 | 30 | 1:13.35 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 1 | 31 | 1:13.37 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 32 | 1:13.65 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:13.71 |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 34 | 1:13.85 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 35 | 1:13.92 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 36 | 1:13.95 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:14.06 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 10 | 38 | 1:14.53 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1:14.92 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 26 | 9 | 2 | 1:15.18 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 8 | 39 | 1:15.72 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 40 | 1:16.00 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 10 | 41 | 1:16.47 |
Tyler Duic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 9 | 42 | 1:16.62 |
Macguire McDuff | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.67 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 43 | 1:16.76 |
Corey Patterson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:16.77 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 45 | 1:16.81 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 46 | 1:16.97 |
Hunter Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 47 | 1:17.19 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 5 | 47 | 1:17.19 |
Maksim Podolitskiy | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 49 | 1:17.54 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 26 | 8 | 50 | 1:17.69 |
Robert Cecil | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 8 | 51 | 1:17.76 |
Graham Devitt | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 9 | 52 | 1:18.12 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.20 |
Thomas Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | 7 | 53 | 1:18.27 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | 3 | 54 | 1:18.56 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.60 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 55 | 1:19.46 |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.46 |
Thomas Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.47 |
Joshua Millner-Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | 3 | 56 | 1:20.47 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 57 | 1:20.62 |
Mason Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.71 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.76 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 3 | 58 | 1:20.92 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 59 | 1:21.11 |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 17 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.19 |
Clement Lachat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 60 | 1:21.55 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 5 | 61 | 1:21.87 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 27 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.08 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 17 | 9 | 10 | 1:22.33 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.43 |
Brandon Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.46 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.23 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.27 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 22 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.59 |
Zuri Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 4 | 14 | 1:23.81 |
Gavin Putnal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.98 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 28 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.09 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 18 | 6 | 17 | 1:24.62 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 26 | 4 | 62 | 1:24.77 |
Josh Piippo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 63 | 1:25.01 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 64 | 1:25.05 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.84 |
Raymond Asmakis | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | 1 | 65 | 1:25.91 |
Andrew Bokelmann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 22 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.11 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 10 | 66 | 1:27.57 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.98 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 17 | 4 | 20 | 1:28.44 |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | 1 | 21 | 1:28.89 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.30 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 2 | 22 | 1:29.39 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.40 |
Aiden Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 20 | 4 | 67 | 1:29.46 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 18 | 8 | 23 | 1:30.08 |
Connor Annett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 6 | 24 | 1:30.19 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.57 |
Rocco Cafaro | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 27 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.40 |