Men's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emir Muratovic | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 24.01 |
Runar Borgen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 10 | 2 | 24.20 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 24.27 |
Martin Hammer | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 4 | 24.46 |
Felipe Manzo | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24.49 |
Khalid Aldaboos | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 6 | 25.09 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 25.84 |
Noah Lense | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 26.11 |
Manden Smith | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 26.26 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 26.40 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 11 | 26.52 |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 26.66 |
Corey Patterson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 13 | 26.67 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 26.74 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 26.81 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 26.87 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 27.05 |
Nicholas Cannon | Unattached - Tbay | 6 | 6 | 18 | 27.21 |
Chase Psinakis | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 19 | 27.22 |
Keating Mosher | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27.29 |
Nathaniel Stovern | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 21 | 27.35 |
Robert Cecil | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 22 | 27.38 |
Jay Hutchinson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 27.40 |
James McArthur | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 7 | 24 | 27.53 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 25 | 27.54 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 3 | 26 | 27.68 |
Maksim Podolitskiy | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 27 | 27.84 |
Ethan Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 28 | 27.93 |
Alfred Briceno | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 7 | 29 | 27.95 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 30 | 28.03 |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 31 | 28.08 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 32 | 28.20 |
Jordan Hacker | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 33 | 28.22 |
Jake Connery | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 34 | 28.48 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 5 | 35 | 28.51 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 36 | 28.56 |
Clement Lachat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 37 | 28.61 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 38 | 28.65 |
Ryan Opitz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 39 | 28.72 |
Brandon King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 22 | 8 | 40 | 28.75 |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 41 | 28.78 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 42 | 28.93 |
Thomas Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 2 | 43 | 29.10 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 7 | 44 | 29.15 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 44 | 29.15 |
Yahia El Hamshary | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 4 | 44 | 29.15 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 47 | 29.26 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 48 | 29.35 |
Aidan Woodham | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 5 | 49 | 29.45 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 50 | 29.47 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 51 | 29.48 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 52 | 29.61 |
Jake Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 10 | 53 | 29.77 |
Peter Cowen | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 8 | 54 | 29.79 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 55 | 29.83 |
Graham Devitt | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 22 | 7 | 56 | 29.85 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 57 | 29.86 |
Hunter Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 58 | 30.11 |
Zack Starz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 6 | 59 | 30.22 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | 7 | 60 | 30.33 |
Nathan Weaver | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 15 | 2 | 61 | 30.39 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 62 | 30.48 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | 8 | 63 | 30.50 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 64 | 30.53 |
Gray Maloney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 23 | 2 | 65 | 30.58 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 66 | 30.59 |
Gabriel Layne | Charlotte County Swimming | 13 | 10 | 67 | 30.67 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 10 | 68 | 30.71 |
Samuel Stringer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 69 | 30.77 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 70 | 30.79 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 6 | 71 | 30.83 |
Benjamin Engwall | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 22 | 4 | 72 | 31.16 |
Zachary Greenwood | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 4 | 73 | 31.20 |
Edward Chiarappa | Charlotte County Swimming | 22 | 2 | 74 | 31.22 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 75 | 31.24 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 76 | 31.32 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 15 | 1 | 77 | 31.68 |
Joshua Millner-Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 10 | 77 | 31.68 |
Zuri Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 79 | 31.75 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 80 | 31.76 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 10 | 81 | 31.90 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.10 |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 82 | 32.14 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 6 | 83 | 32.30 |
Brandon Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.33 |
Chase Condon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 4 | 84 | 32.44 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 4 | 85 | 32.52 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 8 | 86 | 32.57 |
Mason Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | 2 | 87 | 32.61 |
Josh Piippo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 88 | 32.79 |
Joseph Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 1 | 89 | 32.93 |
Karter Lenardos | The Berkeley Barracudas | 22 | 6 | 89 | 32.93 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 33.08 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 18 | 7 | 91 | 33.22 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 18 | 5 | 92 | 33.54 |
Aiden Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | 10 | 93 | 33.62 |
Mackenzie Minchinton | Charlotte County Swimming | 17 | 10 | 94 | 33.72 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33.89 |
Eli Cohen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 23 | 9 | 95 | 34.01 |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 34.30 |