Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:07.22 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.05 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2:12.36 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.58 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.94 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.63 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.99 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:18.40 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 9 | 2:18.50 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:18.83 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:19.08 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.31 |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.66 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.83 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2:19.86 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2:20.11 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:20.36 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:20.45 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 19 | 2:21.03 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:21.52 |
Raquel Janes | Unattached - Tbay | 4 | 10 | 21 | 2:22.65 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 22 | 2:23.18 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 23 | 2:23.34 |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:23.34 |
Paige Lewandrowski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 25 | 2:23.73 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 26 | 2:23.86 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:25.00 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 28 | 2:25.20 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:25.31 |
Amanda Noellert | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 30 | 2:25.67 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 31 | 2:26.01 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:26.59 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 33 | 2:26.60 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2:27.12 |
Alexandra Meyer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 6 | 35 | 2:27.25 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:28.49 |
Katherine Spirduso | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 37 | 2:28.56 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 38 | 2:28.59 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 39 | 2:28.86 |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 40 | 2:28.94 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | 41 | 2:28.96 |
Emma Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 4 | 42 | 2:29.22 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 43 | 2:29.30 |
Kendal Kelly | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 9 | 44 | 2:30.26 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 12 | 1 | 45 | 2:30.52 |
Hannah Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 46 | 2:31.38 |
Arielle Bader | The Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | 3 | 47 | 2:31.63 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 15 | 3 | 48 | 2:32.08 |
Alyssa Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 11 | 7 | 49 | 2:32.44 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 2 | 50 | 2:33.06 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite | 13 | 2 | 51 | 2:34.12 |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 11 | 9 | 52 | 2:34.31 |
Naomi Chance | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 10 | 53 | 2:34.35 |
Victoria Cleto | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 10 | 54 | 2:35.22 |
Athina Zodl | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 6 | 55 | 2:35.83 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 56 | 2:35.96 |
Sydney Corey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | 7 | 57 | 2:36.88 |
Reagan Quilty | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 9 | 58 | 2:37.70 |
Lacey Bouck | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 59 | 2:38.43 |
Ella Burns | Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | 2 | 60 | 2:38.50 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:38.83 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 3 | 61 | 2:39.28 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 5 | 62 | 2:39.44 |
Toni Burke | Charlotte County Swimming | 19 | 4 | 63 | 2:39.91 |
Kathryn Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 10 | 64 | 2:39.96 |
Madelyn Barron | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | 5 | 65 | 2:40.03 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 8 | 66 | 2:41.55 |
Summer Cardwell | Unattached - Lwry | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.13 |
Lauren Klaus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 67 | 2:42.18 |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:42.94 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:43.07 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 68 | 2:43.81 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 6 | 69 | 2:44.18 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 9 | 70 | 2:48.35 |
Gwendolyn Adams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 71 | 2:48.79 |
Zoehanna Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 17 | 4 | 72 | 2:48.99 |
Alexandria Haggar | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | 7 | 73 | 2:49.48 |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 74 | 2:49.49 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 7 | 75 | 2:49.87 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 76 | 2:51.25 |
Feidra Zeldin | Unattached - Tbay | 17 | 1 | 77 | 2:51.95 |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 4 | 78 | 2:51.97 |
Michaela Mattes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.67 |
Sydney Serdynski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 9 | 79 | 2:53.03 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 17 | 7 | 80 | 2:55.25 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:55.53 |
Lillian Garrett | Unattached - Berk | 16 | 6 | 81 | 2:56.54 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | 1 | 82 | 2:57.19 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:00.35 |
Alana Nicker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 18 | 5 | 83 | 3:00.66 |
Maria Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:04.79 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:05.30 |
Sadie Saunders | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 18 | 7 | 84 | 3:13.77 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3:15.61 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:17.20 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3:17.38 |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3:27.59 |
Westly Farnor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 3:32.69 |
Lillian Murphy | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 3:35.45 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3:47.44 |