Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Delfico | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.60 |
Aman Nitro | Clifton Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.40 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.13 |
Avery Skolnick | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.19 |
Wyatt Yates | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:08.73 |
Vincent Zuniga | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.92 |
Christian Marte | Clifton Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.05 |
Oliver Fernandez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.68 |
Ryan Hillery | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.82 |
Nicholas Theodos | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.15 |
John Laidlaw | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.45 |
Alex Nunez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.43 |
Ryan McPherson | Cumberland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.71 |
Noah Falbaum | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.89 |
Mario Rodriguez Santana | Pride Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:12.28 |
Emanuel Silva | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.55 |
Luke McHugh | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.70 |
Erick Roye | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.36 |
Joseph MacCracken | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.70 |
John Byrne | Ngbc Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:18.55 |
Micaiah Edwards | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.63 |
Timothy Luc | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:19.23 |
Felix Lucchese | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.26 |
Benjamin Alves | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.87 |
Joseph Wang | Pride Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.49 |
Remy Eppner | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.39 |
Jonathan Bell | Team N.E. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.48 |
Cole Blanchard | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.48 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:26.58 |
Menghistab Gebreysus | Team N.E. | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:26.85 |
Luka Vovk | Clifton Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.97 |
Richard Poplawski | Clifton Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.37 |
Erik Nadecki | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.13 |
Frank Coste | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.45 |
Shea Sargent | Ngbc Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.10 |
Brendan Sheehan | Team N.E. | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.12 |
Nicolas Miranda | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:30.17 |
Jared Wasserman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.55 |
Andy Bogomolov | Team N.E. | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.71 |
Jayden Ortiz | North Providence Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:32.14 |
Jonathan Trinh | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.53 |
Benjamin Brewer | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:33.55 |
Rory Walsh | Team N.E. | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:33.56 |
Aditya Shinde | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:33.57 |
Zachary Arnold | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.59 |
David Luc | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:35.56 |
Alejandro Miranda | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:37.60 |
Benjamin Stambaugh | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.16 |
Jayden Holmes | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:39.27 |
Brandon Mui | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:39.85 |
Jameson Furniss | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.47 |
Sahil Dua | Pride Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:44.65 |
Camden Theodos | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:50.33 |
Arda Altug | Team N.E. | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:55.59 |
Evan Mcpherson | Cumberland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.51 |
Colin Blanchette | Cumberland Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:58.29 |
Jobi Medeiros | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:03.03 |
Connor McHugh | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andy Xu | Pride Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Jack Czarkowski | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Zakaria Tbahi | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Cameron Stambaugh | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Delfico | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.51p |
Aman Nitro | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.94p |
Avery Skolnick | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.65p |
Christian Marte | Clifton Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.51p |
Oliver Fernandez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.72p |
Vincent Zuniga | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.00p |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.06p |
Wyatt Yates | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.65p |
John Laidlaw | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.64p |
Mario Rodriguez Santana | Pride Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.24p |
Emanuel Silva | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.45p |
Ryan Hillery | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.48p |
Alex Nunez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.98p |
Noah Falbaum | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.61p |
Luke McHugh | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.63p |
Ryan McPherson | Cumberland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.70p |
Nicholas Theodos | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.26p |
Joseph MacCracken | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.72p |
Erick Roye | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.92p |
Micaiah Edwards | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.54p |
John Byrne | Ngbc Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.31p |
Benjamin Alves | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:19.39p |
Timothy Luc | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.63p |
Caleb Hong | Team N.E. | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:20.34p |
Matthew Loreno | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.37p |
Mathew Barrientos | Clifton Seahawks | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:20.71p |
Felix Lucchese | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.76p |
Griffin Spach | Team N.E. | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:21.74p |
Carmelo Trawick | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:22.01p |
Bowman Schneider | Team N.E. | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:22.50p |
Joseph Wang | Pride Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.55p |
Justin Bartolomeo | North Providence Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:22.87p |
Remy Eppner | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.33p |
Jonathan Bell | Team N.E. | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.59p |
Jesus Polo | Boys & Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.33p |
Krishna Shinde | Clifton Seahawks | 3 | 10 | 29 | 1:26.19p |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.32p |
Garrett Rainey | Taunton Tiger Sharks | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:26.41p |