Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 2 | 1 | 40.51 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 3 | 2 | 41.20 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41.42 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 42.65 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 42.86 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 6 | 6 | 42.90 |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 44.05 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 4 | 1 | 44.11 |
Samuel Stenseth | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 8 | 8 | 44.26 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 1 | 9 | 44.27 |
Yannai Michael | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 44.34 |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 7 | 10 | 44.36 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 6 | 3 | 44.49 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 2 | 11 | 45.63 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 7 | 12 | 45.78 |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 13 | 46.21 |
Christian Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 46.36 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 46.62 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 16 | 46.97 |
Mathew Smith | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 17 | 47.13 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 2 | 4 | 47.21 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 47.28 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 19 | 47.81 |
Benjamin Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 48.31 |
Adam Anwar | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 21 | 48.32 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 22 | 48.50 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 23 | 48.92 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 8 | 5 | 49.01 |
Brendan Peacock | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 8 | 24 | 49.11 |
Brent Baker | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 8 | 6 | 49.35 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 25 | 49.57 |
Peyton Ming | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 26 | 49.65 |
David Fechtman | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 27 | 49.71 |
Dave Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 49.88 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 7 | 49.89 |
John O'leary | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 49.90 |
Riley Walls | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 29 | 50.02 |
Matthew Long | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 9 | 50.03 |
Branden Bouchard | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 6 | 10 | 50.45 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 30 | 50.50 |
Kano Magpuri | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 50.56 |
Kobi Henry | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 50.63 |
Jonathan Villareal | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 32 | 50.63 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 7 | 12 | 50.71 |
Jared Hayes | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 51.08 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 33 | 51.27 |
Jackson Crawley | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 51.58 |
Christian Contreras | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 35 | 51.61 |
Parker Bloch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 3 | 36 | 51.64 |
Seth Hibbard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 37 | 51.81 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 1 | 14 | 52.07 |
Colton Sadler | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 38 | 52.10 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 2 | 15 | 52.47 |
Patrick Greene | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 1 | 39 | 52.60 |
Jacob Dempsey | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 40 | 53.00 |
Henry Aguado | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 41 | 53.20 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 42 | 53.24 |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 53.27 |
Richard Riley | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 7 | 1 | 17 | 53.87 |
Esteban Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 43 | 54.03 |
Leonardo Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 44 | 54.06 |
Zachary Baril | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 7 | 45 | 54.32 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 46 | 54.63 |
Josue Sanchez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 47 | 54.70 |
Leighton Bloch | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 5 | 18 | 54.83 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 19 | 54.86 |
Preston Ball | Indian River Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 20 | 55.10 |
Colin Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 21 | 55.36 |
Kenneth Britton | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 55.54 |
Evan Titi | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 3 | 23 | 55.55 |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 57.12 |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 48 | 57.23 |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 49 | 57.61 |
Jacob Bilancione | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 6 | 25 | 57.89 |
Liam Dugan | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 2 | 6 | 50 | 57.92 |
Evan Baker | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 7 | 26 | 57.94 |
Ayden Cason | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 58.10 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 58.18 |
Cyrus Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 51 | 58.46 |
Johnny Sansone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 52 | 58.90 |
Payden Knettles | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 29 | 59.23 |
Pavan Iyengar | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 53 | 59.41 |
Michael Morrissey | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 54 | 59.43 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.05 |
Mauricio Monge | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.17 |
Jackson O'neill | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.22 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:00.74 |
Nicholas Cavic | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.76 |
Nathan Shaffer | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:00.90 |
Alexander Skarie | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.94 |
Anthony Ambrosi | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:01.16 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:01.33 |
Juan Foster | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.57 |
Miles Forni | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:02.79 |
Bailey Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:03.36 |
David Schultz | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 8 | 38 | 1:04.20 |
Diego Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 39 | 1:04.56 |
Evan Franck | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:04.59 |
Gage Slorp | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.77 |
Louis Muscaro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:05.08 |