Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hope Saunders | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1:00.90 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.71 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.02 |
Isabelle Bularca | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.96 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.01 |
Virginia Gibbs | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.02 |
Louiza Garayeva | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.03 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.51 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.70 |
Sydney Nesper | Southwest Stars | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.96 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.08 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.22 |
Kassandra Malave | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1:05.66 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.85 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.98 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.98 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.98 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.07 |
Lucy Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.27 |
Alyssia Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.30 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:06.99 |
Victoria Frederico | West Volusia Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.55 |
Morgan Shinault | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.67 |
Cortney Miller | West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.05 |
Lara Lontoc | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:08.16 |
Lindsay Barkett | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.24 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:08.25 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.33 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.40 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.46 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.49 |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1:08.61 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.62 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.15 |
Sophia Macaisa | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:09.28 |
Abby Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:09.30 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.35 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:09.69 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.20 |
Brianna Springer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.58 |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.89 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.55 |
Sophia Dunaeva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 17 | 1:11.69 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.78 |
Megan Manning | West Volusia Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:11.78 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.81 |
Christina Clark | West Volusia Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 12 | 1:11.98 |
Kelsey Miller | West Volusia Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.14 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.93 |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.01 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:13.03 |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.93 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:14.00 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:14.14 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.18 |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.24 |
Kelley Sinning | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.27 |
Sarah Foster | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:14.34 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:14.44 |
Laurel Moore | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:15.13 |
Naomi Shields | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:15.21 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.21 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:15.96 |
Anna Sapp | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:16.35 |
Julianne Diaz Rutia | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:16.57 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:17.09 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:17.16 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:17.44 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:17.69 |
Delaney Farrell | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:18.13 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:18.69 |
Taylor Barber | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.75 |
Brice Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:18.80 |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:19.14 |
Lindsay Fox | West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:19.50 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:19.77 |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:19.79 |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:19.84 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.92 |
Brittany Matheney | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:20.53 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:20.94 |
Hannah Youell | West Volusia Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.01 |
Lexi McComb | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:21.40 |
Emma Powers | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:21.66 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:21.97 |
Abha Magal | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.26 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.71 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:22.84 |
Morgan Torbus | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:23.21 |
Elise Fore | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:23.31 |
Tania Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:23.72 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.15 |
Meghan Cimini | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.30 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 33 | 1:25.00 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:25.40 |
Viktoria Knotts | UnAtt - Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:26.54 |
Blair Stoneburg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.69 |
Lucy Jahn | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1:26.98 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:27.86 |
Kaitlyn Caputo | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 34 | 1:28.25 |