Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 30.05 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 2 | 35.12 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 35.21 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35.61 |
Bryce Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35.88 |
Peyton Ming | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 35.89 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 8 | 7 | 35.97 |
Josue Reyes | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 8 | 36.39 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 9 | 36.56 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 9 | 10 | 36.73 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.92 |
David Fechtman | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 2 | 37.55 |
Jack Lehnhardt | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 7 | 11 | 37.56 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37.80 |
Brooks Brown | Unattached - LAS | 1 | 3 | 12 | 37.82 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 38.02 |
Harrison Howes | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 38.02 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 15 | 38.03 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 10 | 16 | 38.07 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 38.07 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 18 | 38.17 |
Seth Hibbard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 38.24 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 38.68 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 38.84 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 38.99 |
Ethan Seibert | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 38.99 |
Shane MacGregor | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 6 | 39.29 |
Gage Denson | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39.44 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 23 | 39.51 |
Lukas Boaz | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 7 | 39.96 |
Alexander Blau | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 4 | 24 | 39.98 |
Colton Sadler | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 40.14 |
Cyrus Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 9 | 40.71 |
Reece Tappan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 40.78 |
Seth Moon | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 41.01 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 9 | 10 | 41.03 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 27 | 41.12 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41.13 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 41.20 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.24 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 41.59 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 41.73 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 41.74 |
Bennett Brown | Unattached - LAS | 1 | 7 | 16 | 41.79 |
Anthony Ambrosi | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 17 | 42.16 |
Paul Schnell | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 42.53 |
Xavier Washington | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 18 | 42.66 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 29 | 42.96 |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 43.05 |
Hunter Heim | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 31 | 43.31 |
Dave Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 43.34 |
Aiden Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 10 | 33 | 43.35 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 19 | 43.41 |
James Branca | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 43.52 |
Noah Halpern | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 5 | 21 | 43.98 |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 34 | 43.98 |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 35 | 44.26 |
Branden Bouchard | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 22 | 44.32 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 2 | 23 | 44.91 |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 45.16 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 10 | 25 | 45.32 |
Tanner Boley | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 36 | 45.52 |
Henry Aguado | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 26 | 46.11 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 3 | 27 | 46.40 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 28 | 46.45 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 47.28 |
Nicholas Jackman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 30 | 47.89 |
Jacob Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 31 | 48.04 |
Adam Anwar | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 37 | 48.08 |
Tyler Grinstead | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 38 | 48.43 |
Becket Koss | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 48.85 |
Diego Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 49.36 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 49.57 |
Jacob Dempsey | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 33 | 50.38 |
Juan Foster | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 34 | 50.49 |
Sam Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 39 | 50.98 |
Victor Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 35 | 51.98 |
Landon Boaz | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 53.62 |
Jeremiah Feddeler | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | 36 | 53.84 |
Mathew Smith | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 40 | 55.60 |
Joseph Oliver | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 37 | 56.20 |
Jonathan Worthington | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 56.62 |
Colin Torbus | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 38 | 56.90 |
Thomas Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 58.65 |
Benjamin Greenberg | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 41 | 59.64 |
Kamen Dierickx | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | 39 | 59.92 |
Kenneth Britton | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | 40 | 1:00.17 |
Bailey Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:00.44 |
Avery Bell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:00.50 |
Robert Kincart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 43 | 1:01.21 |
Yohance Love | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.39 |
Bailey Timmons | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:04.06 |
Jack Oliver | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.62 |
Johnny Sansone | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:07.72 |
Derek Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.84 |
Nash Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:16.66 |
Jonyl Adams | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.45 |
Nicholas Cavic | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Joseph Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS |