Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.82 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.15 |
Connor Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.28 |
Niko Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.06 |
Nicholas Lewis | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:04.54 |
Albert Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.63 |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.27 |
William Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.44 |
Yonaton Melnick | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:08.44 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.59 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.62 |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.81 |
Christopher Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:10.11 |
David Stiles | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.51 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.01 |
Parker Postma | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.61 |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:11.82 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:11.84 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.91 |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:12.54 |
Austin Childers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.58 |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.92 |
Austin Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.52 |
Daniel Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:14.17 |
Daniel McAuliffe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:15.97 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2:16.35 |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.64 |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.99 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.12 |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:17.42 |
Jese Guardado | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:17.68 |
Jason Steel II | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:17.85 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.55 |
Jonathan Chaires | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:19.82 |
Taylor Schumacher Duque | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.31 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.66 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.42 |
Christopher Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.13 |
Jordan Gott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.58 |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.10 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:26.13 |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:26.36 |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.73 |
Joshua Mendieta | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.76 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.20 |
Michael Molnar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.43 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.97 |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.17 |
Kevin Leahy | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.28 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.41 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.06 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.84 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.95 |
Henry Lovett | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.34 |
Caleb Hausman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:36.49 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.05 |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:37.74 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:38.86 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:39.40 |
Zachary Hand | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.72 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.43 |
Manuel Dokur | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.18 |
Calvin Sonalia | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:42.35 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:42.96 |
Reston Bartlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:43.49 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:45.21 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.28 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:46.29 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:46.60 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:50.63 |
Jack Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.11 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:52.98 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:53.00 |
Zachary Geitner | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:54.32 |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:55.19 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:56.94 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:57.61 |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:59.30 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:00.49 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 19 | 3:02.68 |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 3:03.58 |
Justin Carl-Dorociak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3:03.88 |
Aiden Seay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:04.52 |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 21 | 3:12.72 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:14.59 |
Jake Greenwell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 3:18.20 |
Nathan Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3:20.03 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:24.46 |
Justus Holt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3:29.96 |
Glynn Morgan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:36.17 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:43.55 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:46.20 |
Jacob Bilancione | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:50.50 |
Richard Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:52.06 |
Jeffrey Farmer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:57.26 |
Keegan Angeles | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Jacob Supe | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Chris Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Austin Brewer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS |