Women's 25yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Mulvihill | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14.58 |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15.12 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15.19 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16.48 |
Justine Answeeney | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 5 | 16.58 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16.60 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 16.88 |
Rebecca Poznanski | Unattached - Srq | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16.89 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17.32 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17.72 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17.78 |
Lucia Rau | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17.88 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18.21 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18.74 |
Sydney Dandridge | HillToppers | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18.82 |
Kaitlyn Ritt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18.85 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 19.15 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19.20 |
Kylie Lennon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 13 | 19.23 |
Camille Sonalia | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19.25 |
Ashley Vensel | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19.26 |
Sydney Charlson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 19.62 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20.06 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 9 | 20.60 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 20.62 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20.94 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21.40 |
Sofia Makris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 21.51 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 18 | 21.58 |
Bella Answeeney | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 21.73 |
Makayla Walsh | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 19 | 21.75 |
Maya Farooq | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 21.85 |
Jorja Solak | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 10 | 20 | 22.18 |
Chloe Rice | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 22.52 |
Supawadee Surattanont | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 4 | 22 | 22.86 |
Autumn Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 23 | 22.92 |
Emily Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 23.37 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 23.39 |
Kiley McKernan | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 23.48 |
Kendra Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 23.50 |
Sarah Case | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 15 | 23.82 |
Kayla Sites | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 16 | 24.02 |
MacKenzie Moore | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 24.14 |
Megan Glisson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24.34 |
Faith Fuhrman | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24.36 |
Katie Chang | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 24.68 |
Ellessandra Taormino | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 24.71 |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 24.72 |
Gillian Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 25.05 |
Alexie Perks | Unattached - Tbay | 1 | 5 | 22 | 25.12 |
Savannah Tillis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 25.63 |
Abigail Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | 23 | 25.75 |
Sara Porte | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 30 | 25.82 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 24 | 26.41 |
Melana Greene | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 25 | 26.47 |
Alexadra Collier | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 27.14 |
Brinley Beorlegui | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 26 | 27.16 |
Olivia Szylkowski | HillToppers | 3 | 4 | 27 | 27.90 |
Sofia Stelmach | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 32 | 28.25 |
Maia Lontok | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 33 | 28.56 |
Chloe Reynolds | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 28.77 |
Aidyn Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 29.74 |
Amelia Leonardi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 29.89 |
Angela Padovan | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 35 | 30.09 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 30.22 |
Josie McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 31 | 30.51 |
Devon Carr | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 36 | 31.23 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 32 | 31.68 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 33 | 32.28 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 34 | 33.92 |
Leila Henry | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 35 | 35.24 |
Trinity Clark | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 35.50 |
Anderson Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 37 | 38.91 |
Piper Cox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Faith Davis | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Rachael Jensen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Anna Cubito | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Ava Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Madelyn Ruyle | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Hannah Stevens | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | NS |