Men's 25yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liam Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16.79 |
Christian Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17.27 |
Ethan Cisler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17.95 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17.97 |
Brandon Geray | Unattached - Tbay | 9 | 3 | 1 | 18.07 |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18.76 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19.63 |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20.18 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20.27 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20.53 |
Logan Lewerenz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20.96 |
Brian O'leary | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21.22 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21.37 |
Jordan Hazelliet | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 21.54 |
Aaron Durrance | Unattached - Obst | 1 | 5 | 7 | 21.61 |
James Chiles | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 1 | 9 | 21.62 |
Daniel O'leary | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21.88 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22.01 |
John Purcell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 11 | 22.47 |
Avery Kamuf | Blue Wave Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 22.96 |
Braden Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 13 | 22.97 |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 14 | 23.05 |
Gabriel Slater | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 23.12 |
Matthew Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 4 | 15 | 23.43 |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 16 | 23.54 |
Maxemilio Cohen | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23.63 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 18 | 23.64 |
Max Kaatze | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 5 | 19 | 23.98 |
Victor Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 24.77 |
Paul Bleignier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 20 | 25.11 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 25.19 |
Nicholas Cavic | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 2 | 21 | 25.29 |
Daniel Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 22 | 25.35 |
Gavin Peck | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 25.40 |
Robert Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 24 | 25.45 |
Raul Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 7 | 1 | 25 | 25.73 |
Martin Ferrebee | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 26 | 25.89 |
Carson Gesacion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 27 | 26.01 |
Jacob Ward | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 5 | 12 | 26.22 |
Kyle Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 28 | 27.07 |
Antonio Borromeo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 29 | 27.58 |
Armando Destrade | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 30 | 27.90 |
Frank Runge | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 4 | 13 | 28.00 |
Joseph Oliver | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 28.00 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 31 | 28.04 |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 32 | 28.23 |
Austin Buckstein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 33 | 28.58 |
Vayle Johnson | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 1 | 34 | 28.84 |
Lukas LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 35 | 29.49 |
Tegan Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 36 | 30.03 |
Graham Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 37 | 30.05 |
Alexander Elias | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 38 | 30.36 |
Jack Oliver | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 39 | 31.56 |
Dylan Johnson | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 40 | 31.89 |
Ian Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 41 | 31.91 |
Ryan Francis | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 42 | 33.00 |
Jack Jensen | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 33.46 |
Brandon Bosco | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 43 | 33.72 |
Tyler Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 44 | 33.76 |
Paul Steele | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 4 | 45 | 35.44 |
Michael Weaver | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 46 | 36.64 |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 2 | 47 | 43.67 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Noah Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Theodore Scarpino | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Stanley Zattosky | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Noah Tarazi | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | NS |