Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22.05 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22.23 |
Addison Cates | Unattached - Ccs | 1 | 7 | 3 | 22.51 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 11 | 22.57 |
Dane Erickson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 22.64 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 22.86 |
Austin Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 6 | 22.97 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23.02 |
Sang Cho | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 23.07 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 12 | 23.10 |
Jake Hessler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23.13 |
Connor Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 23.26 |
Nicholas Lewis | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23.28 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 23.34 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23.52 |
Caleb Wright | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 23.62 |
Austin Childers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 23.76 |
Daniel Markgraf | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 19 | 23.89 |
Joseph Plechy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 1 | 10 | 23.91 |
Taylor Clary | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 20 | 23.96 |
Ryan Sorensen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 23.96 |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 24.09 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.12 |
Morgan Kiloh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 3 | 24.22 |
Charles Pivar | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24.22 |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.22 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 24.35 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24.37 |
Bailey Villarreal | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24.55 |
Ashton Winters | Unattached - Las | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.62 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 24.67 |
Noah Onderko | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 24.70 |
Austin Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24.72 |
Joshua Price | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 24.90 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24.91 |
Matthew Walker | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 10 | 9 | 25.02 |
Connor O'halloran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 25.03 |
John Jansen III | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 25.16 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 25.21 |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25.24 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 25.30 |
Joshua Mendieta | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.81 |
Christopher Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 26.01 |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 26.08 |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 26.27 |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 26.53 |
Tyler Visuvasam | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 10 | 6 | 26.67 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26.69 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 26.79 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26.97 |
David Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 26.98 |
Sean Kavanaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 27.00 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 27.04 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27.10 |
Henry Lovett | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27.14 |
Mason Million | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27.83 |
Zachary Hall | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 27.92 |
Caleb Hausman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 9 | 28.09 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 28.15 |
Nathan Rosamond | HillToppers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 28.38 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.38 |
Kevin Leahy | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 28.43 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.87 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 29.07 |
Joseph Leon | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 4 | 29.08 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29.16 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29.23 |
Cameron Dolly | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 29.35 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 29.36 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 29.51 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 29.61 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 29.66 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.73 |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 10 | 29.79 |
Lane Whitaker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 29.95 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 30.36 |
Jack Stanislow | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 31.12 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 31.37 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 1 | 31.63 |
Jack Lambert | Unattached - Sys | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31.65 |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 32.35 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32.40 |
Benjamin Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32.43 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32.56 |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 32.66 |
Alexander Harkness | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 6 | 33.11 |
Brayden Stalcup | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 1 | 33.17 |
Ethan Cisler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33.37 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33.73 |
Gavin Putnal | Unattached - Srq | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33.75 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33.77 |
Ewan Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 2 | 10 | 34.09 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 1 | 11 | 34.24 |
James Baker | Lake Placid Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 12 | 34.38 |
Danylo Korzh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 13 | 34.45 |
David Peng | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 3 | 14 | 34.59 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 4 | 15 | 34.60 |
Aiden Seay | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 16 | 34.91 |
Jackson Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 6 | 17 | 34.96 |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 3 | 35.27 |