Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.98 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.72 |
Emily Grams | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.33 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.40 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.32 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.73 |
Katherine Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.40 |
Cassie Niles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.54 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.73 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.30 |
Cydnie Bauer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.40 |
Rachel Rende | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.40 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.44 |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.05 |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.32 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.41 |
Briana Murphy | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:15.43 |
Abigail Kynes | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.15 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.20 |
Alyssia Stark | Unattached - Fsla | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.46 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.61 |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.62 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Unattached - Fsla | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.89 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.52 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:20.55 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.61 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.82 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.00 |
Kealyn Bowie | Unattached - Fsla | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.76 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:27.29 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.56 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:31.00 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.14 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.37 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.95 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.20 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.49 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:51.92 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:51.98 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:56.04 |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.40p |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.91p |
Emily Grams | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.71p |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.77p |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.09p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.22p |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.65p |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.29p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.58p |
Rachel Rende | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.72p |
Cassie Niles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.53p |
Katherine Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.78p |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.87p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.23p |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Unattached - Fsla | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.10p |
Cydnie Bauer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.26p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.51p |
Alyssia Stark | Unattached - Fsla | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.68p |
Briana Murphy | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.91p |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.00p |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.00p |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.52p |
Jordan Thielbar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.58p |
Summer Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:18.76p |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.01p |
Alex Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.04p |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.13p |
Kealyn Bowie | Unattached - Fsla | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.16p |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.24p |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.45p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.25p |
Abigail Kynes | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.25p |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.36p |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.53p |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.04p |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.45p |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.51p |
Sophia Dunaeva | Unattached - Fsla | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.73p |
Miranda Lippus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.99p |
Monica Surrena | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.04p |
Oriana Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.05p |
Julianne Diaz Rutia | Unattached - Fsla | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.44p |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:25.71p |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:26.29p |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.15p |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.16p |
Thovia Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.87p |
Moira Espinosa | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:28.17p |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:29.45p |
Kate Gehlen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:29.51p |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.36p |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.50p |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:30.92p |
Kristen Dawson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:30.93p |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:31.16p |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:32.04p |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:32.73p |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.21p |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:33.41p |
Abha Magal | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:35.37p |