Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Colby | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 4 | 1 | 58.40 |
James Smith | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.60 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 1 | 59.84 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.72 |
Eric Herman | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.89 |
Steve Laugen | Masters of Orlando | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:02.02 |
Jacob Weiss | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.19 |
Matt Hooper | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.67 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.71 |
Sherif Shaalan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.91 |
Anthony Drain | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.19 |
John Keen | Orlando Masters | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.98 |
Jeff Johnson | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.64 |
Gary Bastie | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.74 |
Gene Peters | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.46 |
Jc Mejia | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.51 |
Bryant Davies | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.98 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:18.70 |
Michael Flick | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.41 |
Robert Aldrich | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.73 |
Michael Stollmeyer | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.13 |
Alfredo Romero | Masters of Orlando | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:26.13 |
Gerry Chojnowski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.26 |
Eric Park | Masters of Orlando | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.33 |
Thomas Tiedt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.60 |
Brent Smith | Huntsville Swim Assoc | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:32.28 |
Edward Laugen | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:36.07 |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:41.90 |
Keith Nelson | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:45.32 |
Rick Gee | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.48 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.33 |
John Cornell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.37 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.24 |
John Woods | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:31.81 |
Harold Ferris | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.64 |
Keith Burbridge | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:34.01 |
Doug Messineo | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Charlie Randall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 7 | NS | |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | NS |