Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.20 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.36 |
Amanda Cokee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.96 |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.85 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.81 |
Carly Ross | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.85 |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.87 |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.30 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.62 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.76 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.31 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.47 |
Tobie Daniels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.48 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.94 |
Megan Frost | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.05 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.12 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.45 |
Meredith Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.45 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.66 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.75 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.27 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.55 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.64 |
Megan Hart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:10.71 |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.04 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.56 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.61 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:12.14 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.29 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.35 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.38 |
Lauren Romano | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.47 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.72 |
Tiffani Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.91 |
Margarita Gismondi | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.92 |
Kaitlin Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:12.92 |
Caroline Humphreville | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.94 |
Maura McDonald | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:12.98 |
Courtney Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.99 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.06 |
Cori Phillips | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.58 |
Arianna Zabala | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.99 |
Kerry Russell | Unattached - Tbay | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.11 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.13 |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.40 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:15.99 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:16.06 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.17 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.46 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:16.74 |
Sarah Escarraz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.86 |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.86 |
Kathryn Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.18 |
Janine Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.39 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.47 |
Anne DelBovo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:17.77 |
Katelyn Lawson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.89 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.15 |
Caitlin Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.44 |
Patricia Gillezeau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.56 |
Meghan Lake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:19.98 |
Stephanie Foss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.25 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.67 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:21.06 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:22.21 |
Brittany Evans | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:23.12 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.28 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.33 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:23.52 |
Jazmynd McGruder | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.17 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:24.31 |
Breanna Clay | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:24.44 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.55 |
Lauren Davis | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:24.71 |
Victoria Edwards | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.60 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:29.33 |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:32.11 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:36.55 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.13 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:47.43 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:03.12 |
Heather Brown | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:08.49 |
Gabrielle Large | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:58.22 |
Lauren Morrison | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Gabrielle Torres | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Taylor Montanari | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Caitlin Rees | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Hodge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexis Fletcher | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Paige Timmermann | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.05p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.74p |
Amanda Cokee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.34p |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.93p |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.32p |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.57p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.63p |