Men's 100m Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eliot Lundon-Moore | Aquabladz Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.80 |
Daniel Caldwell | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.91 |
Jack Weston | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.70 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.85 |
Joshua Gilbert | Stratford Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.98 |
Joshua Pickett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.69 |
Zarhn Collins | Stratford Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.91 |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.34 |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.06 |
Liam Barton | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.30 |
Damon Cowie | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.70 |
Logan Bigwood | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.95 |
James Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.62 |
Corey Pretty-Stone | Aquabladz Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.48 |
Benjamin Stilborn | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.14 |
Fjord Tadulan | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.79 |
Finn Hoskins-Hill | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.04 |
Thomas Chaney | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.45 |
Connor Farrell | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.68 |
Carlos Hardie | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.61 |
James-Hardy Rorimpandey | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.73 |
Jamie Joblin | Comet Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.64 |
Orion McGeoch | Stratford Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:32.66 |
Louis Fitzjohn | Greerton Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.21 |
Cole Scott | Taupo Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.37 |
Dominic Fawkner | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.27 |
Ryan Knofflock | Stratford Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:37.47 |
Pawhare Packer | Hawera Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.83 |
Samuel Don | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:42.93 |
Jamie Reynolds | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:44.77 |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel Caldwell | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.30p |
Jack Weston | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.31p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.29p |
Joshua Gilbert | Stratford Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.60p |
Joshua Pickett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.71p |
Eliot Lundon-Moore | Aquabladz Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.38p |
Zarhn Collins | Stratford Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.80p |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.18p |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.27p |
Logan Bigwood | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.32p |
Damon Cowie | Swim Rotorua | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.75p |
Liam Barton | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.04p |
James Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.38p |
Thomas Chaney | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.04p |
Benjamin Stilborn | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.52p |
Corey Pretty-Stone | Aquabladz Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.75p |
Fjord Tadulan | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.24p |
Finn Hoskins-Hill | Parnell Swimming | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.18p |
Connor Farrell | Greerton Swimming Club | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.19p |
Corey Hirst | Te Aroha Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.62p |
Thomas Coombes | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.31p |
Carlos Hardie | Ace Swimming Club | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.67p |
James-Hardy Rorimpandey | Fairfield Swimming Club | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.43p |
Caelum Johnston | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:30.72p |
Corwin Broekhuizen | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.86p |
Orion McGeoch | Stratford Swimming Club | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1:30.91p |
Rocco Marsh | Taupo Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.48p |
Joseph Sinclair | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:33.40p |
Jamie Joblin | Comet Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.14p |
Blair Lawrence | Aquabladz Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:35.61p |
Cole Scott | Taupo Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.83p |
Louis Fitzjohn | Greerton Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:36.52p |
Dominic Fawkner | Ace Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:38.01p |
Ryan Knofflock | Stratford Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.57p |
Lachlan Moles | Aquabladz Swimming | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.01p |
Ben Sinclair | Opunake | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:42.10p |
Pawhare Packer | Hawera Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:42.42p |
Zachary Graham | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:44.35p |
Samuel Don | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.94p |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:45.02p |
Jamie Reynolds | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.94p |
Luke King | Papamoa | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:46.64p |
Morgan Mills | Stratford Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:47.40p |
Ben Van den Beuken | Stratford Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:48.16p |
Theo Harvey | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:48.54p |
Sam Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:49.51p |
Daniel Harrington | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:49.81p |
Kurtis McCarthy | Hillcrest Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:50.07p |
Ashton Rogers | Matamata Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:50.32p |
Lucas Dowty | Thames Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:50.40p |
Boston Tordoff | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:57.31p |
Joshua Kuriger | Stratford Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:58.18p |
Viliame Rova | Stratford Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:01.55p |
Tyler Kidd | Stratford Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:03.41p |
Thomas Raymond | Matamata Swim Club | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Jack Dempsey | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Patrick Woodney | Stratford Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | DQp | |
Caleb Marshall | Thames Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | DQp |