Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elen Barr | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.48 |
Justine Owen | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.46 |
Charlotte Meyer | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.91 |
Tayla Graham | Waimea Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.72 |
Ella Treacy | Wharenui Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.73 |
Kate Blincoe | Palmerston North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.79 |
Katelyn Hogg | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.37 |
Bryna McCondach | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.99 |
Hannah Van Kampen | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.04 |
Kim Cadzow | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.17 |
Brandi Dakin-Spershott | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.34 |
Danielle Richfield | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.63 |
Reebekaa Robinson | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.76 |
Marcella Klap | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.91 |
Emily Jerrom | Tbss Central City Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.19 |
Rachel Crawford | Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.35 |
Stacey Gunn | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.56 |
Abbie Mortimer | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.75 |
Ella Kingi | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.87 |
Georgia Kerins | Levin Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.96 |
Taylor Oosthuysen | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.32 |
Ella Flavell | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.40 |
Jessie Davys | Hillcrest Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.72 |
Claudia Fraser | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.40 |
Brittany Moir | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.44 |
Melanie Hayden | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.66 |
Lucy Stockdale | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.01 |
Erica Petty | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.31 |
Jaime Toepfer | Wanaka Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.72 |
Kitty Ubonpatsiri | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.81 |
Libby O'toole | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.25 |
Elen Barr | Dolphin Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.33p |
Justine Owen | Wharenui Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.65p |
Bryna McCondach | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.38p |
Emily Jerrom | Tbss Central City Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.57p |
Charlotte Meyer | Raumati Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.76p |
Kate Blincoe | Palmerston North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.94p |
Reebekaa Robinson | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.26p |
Kim Cadzow | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.38p |
Marcella Klap | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.50p |
Ella Kingi | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.66p |
Ella Treacy | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.79p |
Hannah Van Kampen | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.40p |
Jessie Davys | Hillcrest Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:16.40p |
Jaime Toepfer | Wanaka Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.73p |
Brandi Dakin-Spershott | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.97p |
Ella Flavell | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.98p |
Rachel Crawford | Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.98p |
Georgia Kerins | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:17.14p |
Tayla Graham | Waimea Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.28p |
Danielle Richfield | Napier Aquahawks | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.34p |
Stacey Gunn | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.45p |
Hayley Buckley | Aquagym Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.52p |
Megan Cox | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.53p |
Claudia Fraser | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.80p |
Abbie Mortimer | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.93p |
Katelyn Hogg | Ashburton Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.94p |
Lucy Gulland | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.07p |
Denby Gallagher | Enterprise Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.48p |
Taylor Oosthuysen | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.58p |
Ella Tomkins | Mercury Bay Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.62p |
Melanie Hayden | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.80p |
Erica Petty | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.92p |
Olivia Overfield | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.16p |
Samara Whittington-Clent | Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.22p |
Claudia Wallace | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.25p |
Samantha Reeder | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.32p |
Olivia Gray | Greendale Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.45p |
Jenna Heywood | Nelson South Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.51p |
Yasmin Wellard | Comet Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.51p |
Libby O'toole | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.72p |
Brittany Moir | Wharenui Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.73p |
Alexandra Forlong | Wanganui Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.74p |
Lucy Stockdale | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.90p |
Kara-Jane Beckham | Bream Bay Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.52p |
Bella Perham | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.82p |
Hannah Begg | Alexandra Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.03p |
Eva Cloake | Swim Timaru | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.36p |
Kitty Ubonpatsiri | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.95p |
Tanisha Robertson | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:24.16p |
TeArohaJo Hinga-Ross | Orca Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:25.34p |
Ursula Heremaia | Mangere Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQp |