Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100m Individual Medley
2013 Central North Islands Cha
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
D'ani Allen
Aquabladz
17
7
1
1:10.99
Katja Ehler
Aquabladz
16
4
1
1:12.40
Saacha McCormack
Thames
16
8
1
1:12.69
Samantha Miller
Wanganui
14
3
2
1:13.23
Hana Newnham-McGrath
United
13
3
3
1:14.04
Rebecca Firth
Rotorua
15
3
2
1:14.30
Tiana Hill
Rotorua
15
1
4
1:14.82
Ruby Scott
Aquabladz
15
7
5
1:15.01
Jemma Mackay
Hillcrest
15
4
6
1:15.42
Rhianna Maxwell
Otumoetai
13
4
7
1:16.24
Rachael McKillop
Aquabladz
12
3
8
1:16.28
Zoe Williamson
Flyers
14
2
2
1:16.60
Pietta Willoughby
Hillcrest
13
5
9
1:17.48
Aliena Wallis
Hawera
13
6
3
1:17.51
Abby Collins
Aquabladz
12
1
3
1:18.20
Amber Ball
St Peter's
11
1
10
1:18.37
Zoe Groves
Wanganui
13
8
4
1:18.79
Ella Hughes
Aquabladz
10
7
4
1:19.02
Sarya Lower
Wanganui
10
3
5
1:19.09
Grace Soo Choon
Hillcrest
13
1
6
1:19.52
Aimee Daniels
Aquabladz
11
7
6
1:19.52
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell
9
7
8
1:21.08
Tahlia Pook
Taupo
12
5
9
1:21.15
Nicole Wong
Aquabladz
11
3
10
1:21.65
Reebekaa Robinson
Aquabladz
10
1
11
1:21.93
Lauree Collins
Flyers
10
4
12
1:22.33
Emma Paton
Flyers
9
5
11
1:22.52
Ella Tomkins
Mercury Bay
7
4
13
1:22.62
Ella Clark
Wanganui
11
8
12
1:23.28
Margaret Wise
St Peter's
9
2
14
1:23.30
Hana Stubbing
Rotorua
6
4
15
1:23.95
Brooke Millar
Flyers
8
6
16
1:24.73
Jessie Ly
Aquabladz
9
1
17
1:25.16
Natasha Cook
Thames
4
1
18
1:25.76
Emma O'connell
Flyers
7
5
19
1:26.04
Jasmine Gibbon
Flyers
7
7
20
1:26.21
Bayley Knofflock
Flyers
6
5
21
1:26.68
Madeleine Hardie Boys
Aquabladz
8
3
22
1:27.28
Katie Sinclair
Flyers
5
3
23
1:27.72
Eleanor Gilbert
Flyers
4
4
1
1:27.87
Jessica Folomu
United
5
5
2
1:28.42
Kairangi Cox
Rotorua
6
1
24
1:28.53
Adele O'byrne
Flyers
6
2
3
1:28.72
Chloe Tattersfield
United
4
2
4
1:28.91
Louise Clifton
Wanganui
7
6
25
1:29.52
Erin Metcalfe
Aquabladz
4
8
5
1:31.68
Megan Blackwood
St Peter's
3
5
6
1:31.89
Ashley McGregor
United
3
1
26
1:32.53
Aimee Muir
St Peter's
5
6
27
1:32.60
Nikita MacDonald
Hawera
6
3
28
1:32.96
Charlotte Johns
Parnell
4
7
7
1:33.13
Rebecca Barron
Otumoetai
3
2
29
1:34.38
Kara Adrole
Wanganui
2
4
8
1:34.69
Samantha Irving
Rotorua
2
3
9
1:34.92
Rylee Meredith
Flyers
2
2
10
1:36.47
Milla Theobald
Rotorua
3
4
11
1:36.79
Rylee Britton
St Peter's
2
6
12
1:38.19
Heather McInnes
Thames
1
3
13
1:40.52
Eloise Robinson
United
1
6
14
1:46.72
Amelia Cronin
Wanganui
2
5
DQ
Charlotte Dingemans
St Peter's
11
2
NS
Lucy Paterson
Greerton
3
6
DQ
Lauren MacGillivray
United
3
7
DQ
Kira Morrison
St Peter's
8
4
NS
Polina Kudrow
United
8
8
DQ
Emily Spear
Rotorua
3
8
DQ
Anna Lowther
Parnell
14
5
NS