Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.42 |
Matthew Otto | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:50.88 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1:53.21 |
Brian McGroarty | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.51 |
Kade Younger | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.80 |
Luke DeVore | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.56 |
Ryan Pirrung | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:55.84 |
Benjamin Selnick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.41 |
Nathan Elzer | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:56.75 |
John Sita | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.95 |
Cristian Bell | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:57.04 |
Kyle Barclay | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:57.27 |
Joseph Moll | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:57.36 |
Darius Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:57.46 |
Erik Truong | Unattached Sea | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:57.63 |
Matthew Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.68 |
Matthew Hoskins | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.83 |
Devin Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:57.89 |
Anthony Nguyen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:58.29 |
Miles McAllister | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:58.33 |
Graydon Tinneny | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:58.35 |
Evan Heidenreich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:58.58 |
Jacob Lindner | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:58.88 |
Robert Schultz | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:59.12 |
Lawrence Redmond | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 25 | 1:59.41 |
Maximilian Verheyen | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:59.43 |
Andre Fissella | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:59.95 |
Noah Fields | 757 Swim | 1 | 9 | 28 | 2:00.44 |
Tyler Ellis | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:01.25 |
Taylor Watson | 757 Swim | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2:04.21 |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.27p |
Matthew Otto | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.22p |
Brian McGroarty | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.32p |
Luke DeVore | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.96p |
Kade Younger | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.86p |
Nathan Elzer | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1:56.30p |
Ryan Pirrung | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:56.32p |
Cristian Bell | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1:56.47p |
Joseph Moll | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:56.49p |
Adi Kambhampaty | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.67p |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.85p |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.95p |
Jackson Schultz | Severna Park Stingrays | 10 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.97p |
Matthew Hoskins | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 1:57.02p |
John Sita | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:57.20p |
Graydon Tinneny | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 11 | 10 | 16 | 1:57.21p |
Anthony Nguyen | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:57.31p |
Ian Vollmer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1:57.32p |
Benjamin Selnick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 18 | 1:57.32p |
Miles McAllister | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 20 | 1:57.38p |
Matthew Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 21 | 1:57.70p |
Darius Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 22 | 1:57.71p |
Erik Truong | Unattached Sea | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:57.98p |
Owen Blazer | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.09p |
Devin Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 25 | 1:58.10p |
Kyle Barclay | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:58.37p |
Christopher Kelly | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:58.43p |
Maximilian Verheyen | Mariner Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1:58.55p |
Gabriel Laracuente | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 29 | 1:58.56p |
Jacob Lindner | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 30 | 1:58.73p |
Collin Hurley | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:58.73p |
Tyler Ellis | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1:58.74p |
Robert Schultz | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:58.76p |
Evan Heidenreich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 34 | 1:58.83p |
Ryan Baldino | Arena Club Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:59.02p |
Andre Fissella | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:59.06p |
Sebastian Chang | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 37 | 1:59.23p |
Patrick Kuhlkin | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 38 | 1:59.26p |
Jon Bendana | University of Maryland Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 39 | 1:59.35p |
Taylor Watson | 757 Swim | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:59.44p |
Forest Webb | H2okie Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 41 | 1:59.52p |
Lawrence Redmond | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 42 | 1:59.55p |
Matthew Tascione | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 43 | 1:59.89p |
Noah Fields | 757 Swim | 6 | 5 | 44 | 1:59.94p |
Joseph Rogers | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 6 | 4 | 45 | 2:00.06p |
Zhiyuan Lu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2:00.07p |
Nicholas Lynam | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 47 | 2:00.19p |
John Sheehan | Stafford Aquatics Team | 5 | 5 | 48 | 2:00.36p |
William Tenpas | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 49 | 2:00.38p |
Emmanuel Eppinger | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 8 | 4 | 50 | 2:00.45p |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 50 | 2:00.45p |
Jackson Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 52 | 2:00.46p |
Thomas Lutter | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 4 | 6 | 53 | 2:00.57p |
Brendan Rice | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 5 | 7 | 54 | 2:00.75p |
Conor Sokolowsky | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 55 | 2:00.91p |
Jonas Murphy | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 56 | 2:00.95p |
William Cosgrove | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 57 | 2:01.21p |
Andrew Duff | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 7 | 10 | 58 | 2:01.23p |
Andrew Smith | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 59 | 2:01.34p |
Owen Hall | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 60 | 2:01.68p |
Frank Schweitzer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 61 | 2:01.77p |
Noah Pereles | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 62 | 2:01.78p |
Gennarino Conzemius | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 9 | 63 | 2:01.80p |
Daniel Nagard | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 64 | 2:01.81p |
Alexander Riedel | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 65 | 2:01.89p |
Andrew Feeley | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 4 | 7 | 66 | 2:02.14p |
Bryan Patten | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 67 | 2:02.24p |
Brett Clauhs | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 10 | 68 | 2:02.40p |
Samuel Long | 757 Swim | 9 | 10 | 69 | 2:02.44p |
Gregory Costello | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 9 | 70 | 2:02.98p |