Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arthur Markley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:29.42 |
Colin Murphy | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:31.03 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:34.00 |
Jack Edgemond | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4:36.05 |
grant thompson | Austin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:36.36 |
Alec Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:36.68 |
Kevin Lin | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:36.85 |
Bryce Ciecko | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:38.04 |
Collin Pettit | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:40.62 |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:40.77 |
John Sita | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:41.29 |
Ryan Schonbachler | Pine Richland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:41.54 |
Leo Goldblatt | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:41.65 |
Andrew Rothstein | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 16 | 4:43.20 |
Jeb Darhower | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:43.34 |
Emmanuel Eppinger | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4:43.48 |
Dylan Keer | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4:44.57 |
Brendan Rice | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4:46.40 |
Joseph Moll | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:46.55 |
David Grinstead | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:46.59 |
Marcelo Coray | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:46.92 |
Evan Lynch | 757 Swim | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4:47.46 |
Connor Doyle | Quest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 4:47.91 |
Conor Sokolowsky | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4:48.24 |
Brett Clauhs | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 1 | 9 | 26 | 4:48.39 |
Kevin Kondrit | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4:49.64 |
Jeffrey Su | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 8 | 27 | 4:50.76 |
Nicholas Spicer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4:50.77 |
Christopher Rivard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 4:51.95 |
Sebastian Jacome | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 30 | 4:54.46 |
Colin Murphy | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.71p |
grant thompson | Austin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:36.27p |
Arthur Markley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:36.73p |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:37.89p |
Jeb Darhower | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:38.48p |
John Sita | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4:39.30p |
Brian McGroarty | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.41p |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:39.50p |
Jack Edgemond | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4:39.78p |
Alec Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4:40.31p |
Emmanuel Eppinger | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 8 | 11 | 4:41.02p |
Collin Pettit | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:42.02p |
Brendan Rice | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:42.14p |
Bryce Ciecko | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:42.23p |
Leo Goldblatt | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:43.46p |
Joseph Moll | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 4:44.23p |
Kevin Lin | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 4:44.48p |
Kevin Kondrit | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 6 | 18 | 4:45.43p |
Evan Lynch | 757 Swim | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:45.56p |
Matthew Feryo | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:45.64p |
Ryan Schonbachler | Pine Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 4:46.49p |
Andrew Rothstein | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 4:46.87p |
Connor Doyle | Quest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:47.12p |
David Grinstead | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4:47.57p |
Marcelo Coray | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 4:47.82p |
Christopher Rivard | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 26 | 4:48.02p |
Dylan Keer | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 4:48.25p |
Jeffrey Su | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 4 | 28 | 4:48.51p |
Jared Byrne | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 29 | 4:48.53p |
Conor Vienneau | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 30 | 4:48.67p |
Conor Sokolowsky | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 31 | 4:48.76p |
Brett Clauhs | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 32 | 4:49.16p |
Nicholas Spicer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 33 | 4:49.22p |
Sebastian Jacome | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 34 | 4:49.37p |
Ben Landon | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 35 | 4:49.41p |
Diego Morales | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 36 | 4:49.82p |
Cade Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 4:49.82p |
Graydon Tinneny | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 38 | 4:49.98p |
Andrew Scott | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 39 | 4:50.34p |
Logan Amatruda | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | 7 | 40 | 4:50.35p |
Duncan Proxmire | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 41 | 4:50.58p |
Joseph Tepper | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 42 | 4:50.60p |
William Cosgrove | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 43 | 4:50.88p |
Sean Reilly | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 44 | 4:51.51p |
Benjamin Solomich | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 45 | 4:51.71p |
Emmett Langan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 45 | 4:51.71p |
Jeremy Dryer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 47 | 4:51.75p |
Benjamin Barbee | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 2 | 48 | 4:52.18p |
Joshua Roberts | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 49 | 4:53.04p |
Connor Quiggle | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 50 | 4:53.45p |
Adam Elshafei | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 2 | 51 | 4:53.57p |
Leo Yang | H2okie Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 52 | 4:53.97p |
Matthew Hoskins | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 53 | 4:54.01p |
Andrew Munson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 54 | 4:54.04p |
Nicholas Lynam | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 55 | 4:54.72p |
Michael Krasnitski | Baltimore Jewish Community Cen | 6 | 6 | 56 | 4:56.70p |
Nicholas Starvaggi | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 57 | 4:57.75p |
John Marder | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 58 | 4:58.16p |
Alexander Vanik | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 59 | 5:00.42p |
Austin Gentry | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 60 | 5:02.32p |
John Rossbach | Snow Swimming | 7 | 8 | 61 | 5:04.66p |
Luke Xia | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 62 | 5:05.29p |