Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Riley | Blue Tide | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.93 |
Tom Waguespack | Houston Elite | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.04 |
Scott Lohmeyer | Tyler Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 54.05 |
Patrick McLellan | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.92 |
William Landwer | The Woodlands | 1 | 3 | 5 | 55.20 |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.27 |
Joshua Terrell | Academy Tx Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 55.46 |
Nicholas Parker | Aquatex | 1 | 8 | 7 | 55.64 |
Maverick Smalley | The Woodlands | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.70 |
Matthew Trembly | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 1 | 7 | 8 | 55.93 |
Yousif Delvalle | Desert Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.12 |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.15 |
Robert Wicklund | Desert Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 56.46 |
Neil Ward | First Colony | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.54 |
Serafin Gomez | Mcallen Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 57.25 |
Greg Stahl | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 7 | 57.77 |
John Lynch | Dads Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 57.89 |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 59.75 |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.30 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.90 |
Mackenzie LeBlanc | Plano | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.02 |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.21 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.71 |
Kyle Burk | Plano | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.58 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.80 |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.54 |
Carlos Gonzalez | Desert Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.53 |
Justin Kanewske | Houston Elite | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.67 |
Matthew Thompson | Greenville-Rockwall | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.76 |
John D'Oliver | First Colony | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.89 |
David Taylor | Academy Tx Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.57 |
Peter O'Brien | Houston Elite | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.97 |
Travis Keating | The Woodlands | SCR | |||
Robert Brown | Bayou Elite | SCR | |||
Brian Riley | Blue Tide | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.84p |
Tom Waguespack | Houston Elite | 7 | 4 | 2 | 54.64p |
William Landwer | The Woodlands | 5 | 6 | 3 | 54.90p |
Patrick McLellan | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 4 | 55.00p |
Scott Lohmeyer | Tyler Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 55.17p |
Matthew Trembly | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 7 | 2 | 6 | 55.30p |
Joshua Terrell | Academy Tx Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 55.45p |
Nicholas Parker | Aquatex | 6 | 2 | 8 | 55.56p |
Evan Jefferson | Harris County | 6 | 3 | 9 | 55.78p |
Robert Brown | Bayou Elite | 5 | 8 | 10 | 55.81p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide | 7 | 8 | 11 | 55.89p |
Jacob Nelan | Grapevine-Colleyville | 2 | 2 | 12 | 55.90p |
Warren Renick | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 13 | 55.92p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite | 5 | 5 | 14 | 55.98p |
Justin Lewis | Spring | 5 | 7 | 14 | 55.98p |
Brent Norcross | The Woodlands | 7 | 1 | 16 | 56.00p |
David Lee | City Of Richardson | 5 | 2 | 17 | 56.04p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony | 7 | 3 | 18 | 56.11p |
Blair Greenwood | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 5 | 4 | 19 | 56.13p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.23p |
David Smith | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 2 | 6 | 20 | 56.35p |
Jonathan Hill | Mid-Cities Arlington | 1 | 1 | 21 | 56.39p |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.44p |
Ryan Pettit | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 22 | 56.51p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 23 | 56.59p |
Blake Bryant | First Colony | 6 | 6 | 24 | 56.61p |
John Watkins | Lewisville | 2 | 7 | 25 | 56.65p |
Keith Aumend | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 56.67p |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite | 3 | 3 | 27 | 56.70p |
Robert Wicklund | Desert Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 56.72p |
Yousif Delvalle | Desert Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.77p |
Jonathan Tomko | The Fleet | 5 | 3 | 28 | 56.78p |
Neil Ward | First Colony | 3 | 4 | 5 | 56.86p |
Lawrence Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 29 | 56.87p |
Chase Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 57.02p |
Thomas Brown | City Of Midland | 4 | 2 | 31 | 57.07p |
Serafin Gomez | Mcallen Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 57.21p |
Justin Marcy | Wave | 4 | 5 | 32 | 57.29p |
William Rollings | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 33 | 57.31p |
Jason Amacker | Klein Oak | 2 | 1 | 34 | 57.39p |
Stephen Felter | Houston Elite | 6 | 5 | 35 | 57.40p |
Braden Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 36 | 57.56p |
Jonathan Godsey | Plano | 1 | 3 | 37 | 57.65p |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands | 3 | 4 | 38 | 57.74p |
Harry Williams | The Woodlands | 3 | 6 | 39 | 57.77p |
Steven Kirkpatrick | Lubbock | 4 | 7 | 40 | 57.80p |
John Lynch | Dads Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 57.84p |
Benjamin Richards | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 41 | 57.97p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 42 | 58.04p |
Greg Stahl | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 8 | 58.07p |
Phillip Allen | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | 43 | 58.11p |
Jeff Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 44 | 58.24p |
Stephen White | Southwest Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 45 | 58.33p |
Caleb McDermott | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 58.38p |
Brett Timberlake | The Woodlands | 2 | 6 | 10 | 58.63p |
Bryan Beresik | The Fleet | 4 | 7 | 11 | 58.90p |
Sergio Ruiz | Desert Sharks | 4 | 2 | 12 | 58.93p |
Jeffrey Crook | The Fleet | 1 | 4 | 13 | 58.99p |
Cullen Duncan | Houston | 4 | 1 | 14 | 59.09p |
Maverick Smalley | The Woodlands | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.18p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide | 3 | 7 | 15 | 59.28p |
Gregory St. Cyr | Dads Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 59.31p |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area | 2 | 1 | 17 | 59.34p |
Santiago Chavez | Desert Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 59.53p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.01p |
Ivan Barnes | Plano | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.09p |