Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Axtell | Circle C | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.83 |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.64 |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.19 |
Debra Forinash | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.22 |
Rachel McLaurin | Dads Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.29 |
Leah Woodard | Wave | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.73 |
Nicole Hayes | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.83 |
Erin Mulkey | Wave | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.88 |
Shannon Hackett | Academy Tx Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.12 |
Aimee Gregor | Mid-Cities Arlington | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.30 |
Karen Sandifer | The Fleet | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.53 |
Stephanie Brown | City Of Midland | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.57 |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.69 |
Jene Blankenship | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.11 |
Shaleena Moore | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.19 |
Samantha Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.41 |
Aubrey Desguin | The Fleet | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.42 |
Alexandra Basso | Houston Elite | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.88 |
Brittany Barwegen | Lewisville | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.37 |
Emily Neal | Academy Tx Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.55 |
Rebecca Orr | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.74 |
Rachel Riska | First Colony | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.97 |
Katie Zielasko | Academy Tx Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.14 |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.22 |
Amanda Benson | Plano | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.23 |
Kendyl Webster | Great Hills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.29 |
Stephanie Strauss | City Of Midland | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.77 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.26 |
Kristin Darwin | Aquatex | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.78 |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.88 |
Kimberly Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.00 |
Caitlin Baran | Desert Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.03 |
Molly Ward | Ft Worth Area | SCR | |||
Kristen Thibodeaux | The Woodlands | SCR | |||
Reagan Stacy | Ft Worth Area | SCR | |||
Andrea Axtell | Circle C | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.47p |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.24p |
Debra Forinash | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.75p |
Nicole Hayes | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.87p |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.00p |
Karen Sandifer | The Fleet | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.04p |
Shaleena Moore | Texas Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.11p |
Rachel McLaurin | Dads Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.23p |
Leah Woodard | Wave | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.30p |
Erin Mulkey | Wave | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.39p |
Molly Ward | Ft Worth Area | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.43p |
Kristen Thibodeaux | The Woodlands | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.53p |
Aimee Gregor | Mid-Cities Arlington | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.59p |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.62p |
Samantha Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.71p |
Jene Blankenship | Texas Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.78p |
Shannon Hackett | Academy Tx Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.89p |
Reagan Stacy | Ft Worth Area | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.96p |
Aubrey Desguin | The Fleet | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.99p |
Stephanie Brown | City Of Midland | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.01p |
Rachel Wender | The Woodlands | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.04p |
Marissa Jasek | Wave | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.15p |
Meghan Flanagan | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.18p |
Tiffany Sammis | Texas Gold | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.25p |
Kelli Deavenport | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.26p |
Kendra Jackson | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.34p |
Kristen Douglass | Amarillo | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.41p |
Sarah Reddick | The Fleet | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:02.46p |
Ewelina Zwierzykowski | Coastal Bend | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.50p |
Dia Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.50p |
Kristina Syvarth | Great Hills | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.51p |
Jessica Banda | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.61p |
Traci Westphal | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.65p |
Danna Davidson | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.66p |
Katrina Bigger | Wave | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.74p |
Britni Boyette | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.74p |
Meghan Melton | The Woodlands | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.74p |
Kylee Robinson | Wave | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.75p |
Jennifer Fleming | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.81p |
Erin Wehrmann | Ft Worth Area | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.87p |
Michelle Ganyo | Blue Tide | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.06p |
Courtney Campbell | The Fleet | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:03.10p |
Lynn Feigen | Wave | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:03.11p |
Julie Turner | Plano | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:03.16p |
Nicole Nugent | First Colony | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.18p |
Katie Schlesinger | Bayou Elite | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:03.21p |
Amy Duke | Southwest Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.35p |
Nicole Vaiana | First Colony | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.44p |
Jennifer Pease | Blue Tide | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:03.49p |
Meredith Rocha | Tyler Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.49p |
Casey Lever | Academy Tx Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:03.50p |
Sarah Jacobson | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.51p |
Delia Huang | Great Hills | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.64p |
Amanda Blevins | Mid-Cities Arlington | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:03.69p |
Caitlin Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.95p |
Cynthia Martinez | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:03.97p |
Alexandra Basso | Houston Elite | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.11p |
Searcy Kniffen | Ft Worth Area | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.16p |
Rachel Riska | First Colony | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.21p |
Christina White | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:04.21p |
Amanda Loper | The Fleet | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:04.25p |
Leta Gatton | Blue Dolphin | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:04.28p |
Brittany Barwegen | Lewisville | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.28p |
Chrysa Spilker | The Fleet | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:04.46p |
Elizabeth McGowan | Ft Worth Area | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.50p |