Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maura Grimes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.55 |
Taylor Ament | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.45 |
XinYi Xu | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.47 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.00 |
Olivia Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.08 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.43 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.83 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.13 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.31 |
Michaela Stone | New Holland Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.59 |
Brigette Fittery | New Holland Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.84 |
Allison Thomas | Brandywine YMCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.03 |
Rylee McGonigle | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.08 |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.46 |
Kirsten Mullins | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.47 |
Simone Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.54 |
Noel Fresa | Upper Perk Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.96 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.80 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.06 |
Noelle DiClemente | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.20 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.32 |
Peyton Wolf | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.41 |
Valerie Galitski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1:11.88 | |
Brooke Burns | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.15 |
Lauren Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.91 |
Lucy Lord | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.19 |
Margaret Daly | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.61 |
Caitlin Stoddard | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.67 |
Jeanine Wagner | New Holland Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.68 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.84 |
Mia Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.98 |
Alexandria Reid | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.31 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.61 |
Madison Modugno | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.95 |
Meghan Gamble | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.01 |
Megan Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.21 |
Melanie Bohm | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.57 |
Victoria Williams | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.64 |
Melissa Petertonjes | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.95 |
Hannah Scheiry | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.03 |
Margo Harlan | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.04 |
Rebecca Owens | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.07 |
Rachel Fulford | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.57 |
Bailey McCausland | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.92 |
Peyton Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.96 |
Anna Garcia | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.02 |
Marley Reinhardt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.26 |
Samar Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.56 |
Kelsey Wagner | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.58 |
Anna Durboraw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.64 |
Jayme Fisher | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:17.92 |
Emily Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.18 |
Ella Canavan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.20 |
Madeline Kohs | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.47 |
Katie Regan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.60 |
Devin Romanowski | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.63 |
Olivia Kvech | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.64 |
Amelia Klinger | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.42 |
Kathryn Chilelli | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.60 |
Madeline Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.72 |
Courtney Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.89 |
Rachael Wolgemuth | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.97 |
Talia Castle | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.16 |
Emma Teneza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.20 |
Brianna Niemann | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.78 |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.81 |
Jordan Jones | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.26 |
Skylar Mohler | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.48 |
Katelin Midura | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.69 |
Colby Hurley | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.04 |
Emma Boden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.72 |
Malenne Kelly | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:23.72 |
Katelyn McKiernan | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:24.90 |
Allison Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.70 |
Emily Smith | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.83 |
Abigail Garcia | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:26.00 |
Shannon Gamble | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.07 |
Julia Coelho | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:26.77 |
Lauren Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.07 |
May Telenko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.09 |
Alexandra Evans | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.47 |
Lauren Horning | New Holland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.78 |
Ashleigh Shields | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.05 |
Kerrighan Stewart | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.24 |
Abigail Hyman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.57 |
Kayman Heater | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:29.93 |
Chloe Maher | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:29.93 |
Tara Goldfinger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:31.19 |
Caroline Shannon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:31.75 |
Audrey McElwain | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:31.93 |
Gabriella Manns | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:32.35 |
Lily Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.66 |
Carley Smith | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.82 |
Janell Keller | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:33.71 |
Maxine Rann | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:34.70 |
Riley Mulhern | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:35.24 |
Peyton Rideout | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:36.24 |
Katelyn Pilsner | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:36.50 |
Abigail Foreman | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:36.81 |
Raegan Nissley | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:37.12 |