Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 1 | 57.11 |
Elizabeth Chemey | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 10 | 59.11 | |
Vivian Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.86 |
Saralynn Davis | Jennersville YMCA | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.86 |
Kira Buchler | Unattached | 13 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.89 |
Maura Grimes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.11 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.39 |
Jenna Johns | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.57 |
Olivia Giampietro | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.82 |
Kirsten Groff | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.91 |
Casey O'neill | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | 9 | 11 | 1:03.92 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.94 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.99 |
Erin Merke | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.14 |
Katherine Schaefer | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.58 |
Gabrielle Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.65 |
XinYi Xu | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 16 | 1:05.13 |
Oriana Barone | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:05.13 | |
Kelly Wild | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.13 |
Kaley Buchanan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.18 |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.44 |
Kathryn Bland | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.63 |
Elle Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.63 |
Olivia Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.92 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1:05.94 |
Haley Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | 10 | 23 | 1:05.96 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 12 | 4 | 24 | 1:05.98 |
Devon Niness | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 10 | 25 | 1:06.02 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 9 | 26 | 1:06.05 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.10 |
Ashley Han | North Penn Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 27 | 1:06.24 |
Kaylin Moll | North Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 28 | 1:06.32 |
Julianna Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 3 | 28 | 1:06.32 |
Grace Campbell | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.48 |
Arielle Hammer | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 31 | 1:06.49 |
Abigail Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 32 | 1:06.53 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 33 | 1:06.67 |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 34 | 1:06.79 |
Lauren DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 9 | 35 | 1:06.80 |
Alena DiSanto | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:06.90 |
Madeleine Cooke | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 10 | 37 | 1:06.93 |
Chelsea Gravereaux | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 38 | 1:07.06 |
Samantha Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 39 | 1:07.07 |
Parker Schulz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:07.09 | |
Marlies Duncan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.19 |
Taryn Maloy | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 9 | 41 | 1:07.36 |
Madelyn Green | Unattached | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.42 |
Samantha Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 11 | 8 | 42 | 1:07.63 |
Bryn McLaughlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 43 | 1:07.68 |
Holly Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 12 | 9 | 44 | 1:07.82 |
Teresa Draves | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 45 | 1:07.90 |
Isabel Mehta | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.91 |
Abigail Thomas | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 46 | 1:08.11 |
Victoria Zang | Unattached Npac | 8 | 10 | 47 | 1:08.13 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.21 |
Claire Ryland | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.33 |
Karis Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 1:08.36 | |
Morgan Hansen | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 48 | 1:08.45 |
Catherine Coates | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 49 | 1:08.54 |
Grace McKee | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 50 | 1:08.92 |
Sidney Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 8 | 51 | 1:08.97 |
Kayleigh Olszewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.01 |
Kirsten Mullins | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 52 | 1:09.07 |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.14 |
Elizabeth Hussin | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 53 | 1:09.21 |
Kyra Kowalewski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 54 | 1:09.32 |
Elizabeth Turner | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 55 | 1:09.51 |
Emma Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 56 | 1:09.53 |
Sophie Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 57 | 1:09.54 |
Yeseam Yoon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 58 | 1:09.58 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 59 | 1:09.64 |
Emily Sanceciz | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.79 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.79 |
Emma Steckiel | Unattached | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.88 |
Paige McKenna | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.94 |
Rebecca Rudnitsky | Hatboro-Horsham USA | 1 | 2 | 60 | 1:09.99 |
Erini Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.06 |
Anna Florio | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 61 | 1:10.07 |
Alexandra Zelinske | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.14 |
Alexandra Towers | Unattached | 9 | 9 | 15 | 1:10.16 |
Angela Woronko | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.21 |
Reilly King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 62 | 1:10.22 |
Katherine Neff | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 63 | 1:10.32 |
Haley Muth | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 64 | 1:10.35 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 65 | 1:10.40 |
Shayne McKernan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 66 | 1:10.69 |
Jessica Morris | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 8 | 67 | 1:10.76 |
Julia Weiss | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 68 | 1:10.77 |
Madeline Ladd | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 10 | 16 | 1:10.88 |
Abigail Grofe | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | 69 | 1:10.98 |
Jordyn Yerger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 70 | 1:10.99 |
Maggie Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 71 | 1:11.07 |
Mary Curley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 71 | 1:11.07 |
Annika Gally | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.08 |
Maia McAllister | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.21 |
Abby Heilenman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 73 | 1:11.33 |
Hailey O'donnell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 74 | 1:11.35 |
Hanna Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 75 | 1:11.73 |
Megan Paris | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 76 | 1:11.86 |