Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claudia Thamm | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.99 |
Katherine Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.16 |
Hannah Soisson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.35 |
Julia Kitchen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.69 |
Grace Wakiyama | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.89 |
Stephanie Curtis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.09 |
Mina Shokoufandeh | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.23 |
Morgan Aicher | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.35 |
Sarah Sheahan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.59 |
Carly Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.74 |
Rosalinda Rivera | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.15 |
Megan Dougherty | Albright Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.03 |
Lia Wilmoth | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.25 |
Rebecca Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.40 |
Anna Beno | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.28 |
Abby Heilenman | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.56 |
Michaela Hershey | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.75 |
Clara Burrell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.15 |
Anna Price | Unattached MAC | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.55 |
Hailey Freed | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.59 |
Samantha Lee | Unattached Rad | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.34 |
Ellie Brandbergh | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.64 |
Emily Booth | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.69 |
Karis Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.86 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.96 |
Sayde Shiroff | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.07 |
Amanda Vozella | Unattached-BYNS | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.30 |
Kaylin Moll | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.38 |
Karis Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1:21.61 |
Hanna Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:21.85 |
Arielle Hammer | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.12 |
Haley Muth | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.27 |
Maddy Hippensteal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:23.13 |
Alex Luecke | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:23.33 |
Meghan Weigner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.52 |
Chelsea Gravereaux | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.83 |
Hailey Gianoni | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.07 |
Alaina Zaki | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:24.37 |
Paige Curcio | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.37 |
Abigail Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:24.42 |
Kaitlyn Bitting | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.71 |
Emma Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:24.84 |
Emma Rearson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:24.91 |
Karen Hsu | Unattached MAC | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:25.02 |
Madelyn Koerper | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:25.22 |
Anna Peshenko | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:25.29 |
Alyssa Marano | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.84 |
Jordyn Yerger | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.96 |
Chloe Timet | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:26.45 |
Elizabeth Glazman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.51 |
Shelby Kahn | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.58 |
Maddy Hippensteal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:26.69 |
Lauren Bracey | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:27.00 |
Lael Flores | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.06 |
Joy Schwedler | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:27.14 |
Allison Ward | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.02 |
Isabella Kellner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.04 |
Karli Blanchard | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:28.18 |
Caitlin Cunningham | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:28.42 |
Alexis Shuryn | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:28.57 |
Erin Lamirande | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:29.25 |
Kayleigh Olszewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.41 |
Isabel Luff | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.57 |
Julia Davis | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.60 |
Mikayla Fuentes | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.81 |
Ceren Konak | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.97 |
Charlotte Thamm | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.29 |
Carolyn O'connor | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.60 |
Mary Lyons | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:30.87 |
Annika Gally | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:31.09 |
Leah Miksa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.74 |
Catherine Mannato | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:31.75 |
Julianna Slemmer | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:31.75 |
Kristen O'connor | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:31.76 |
Meredith Ruckelshuas | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:31.86 |
Melody Chen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.03 |
Abaigeal Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:32.43 |
Margaret Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:32.52 |
Julia Riegel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.11 |
Aurora Otto | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:33.12 |
Nyah Petrakis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.40 |
Paige McKenna | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:33.50 |
Amanda Marley | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:34.82 |
Anna Curran | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:35.03 |
Alessandra D'avella | Easton Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:35.03 |
Kayla Pike | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:35.08 |
Elizabeth Koerper | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:35.47 |
Julianna Kelcy | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:35.86 |
Maggie Wurzbach | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:35.96 |
Mackenzie Sheehan | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:36.08 |
Meredith Edwards | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.69 |
Abbigail Renger | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:37.08 |
Lyndsey Do | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1:37.27 | |
Reilly King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:37.57 |
Erin Goodling | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.73 |
Cindy Harris | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:37.77 |
Alyssa Gesek | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:37.82 |
Caroline Nelson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:38.47 |
Meghan DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:38.50 |
Caitlin Hamill | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:38.61 |