Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
paige knight | Sarpy County Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.59 |
Carly Wahlmeier | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.57 |
Isabelle Vlach | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.34 |
summer malsbury | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.07 |
Jennifer Poulsen | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.13 |
katie fast | Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.64 |
sarah koubek | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.37 |
Naeleah Hadford | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:37.52 |
Shyann Chitty | Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:37.79 |
Kathryn Keller | Sarpy County Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.87 |
marissa behounek | Sarpy County Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.53 |
Indiga Hadford | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.60 |
Sienna Kunze | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.86 |
Amy Wahlmeier | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.41 |
meghan thies | Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:45.10 |
Whitney Scribner | Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:47.53 |
Holly Olson | Sarpy County Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:48.97 |
savannah dean | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:52.63 |
Samantha Frisbie | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:53.43 |
Hannah Cook | Lincoln YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:54.61 |
Natalya Nelson | Broken Bow Cosmos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:55.53 |
Diana Brailita | Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.82 |
Chelsey Espinosa | Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.64 |
Tori Meschke | Broken Bow Cosmos Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:02.20 |
Hayley Larson | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3:12.63 |
Lucy Bartee | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:13.45 |
Chloee Verplank | Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:13.80 |
Audrey Stelling | Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:15.65 |
Shyla Stearns | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:31.73 |
Kiran Walker | Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:34.04 |
Katherine Philpot | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:35.14 |
Madison Jackson | Broken Bow Cosmos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:45.89 |
Elena Tiefenthaler | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:48.90 |
katelynn jackson | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:08.70 |
Madison Mlady | Un-Hyac | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:16.80 |
Samantha Phillips | Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.52 |
Kali Burnham | Lincoln YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | NS |