Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Visco | Gaac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 37.80 |
Lily Dubroff | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 2 | 38.16 |
Carolyn Yang | Gaac | 6 | 2 | 3 | 39.39 |
Alexandra Branman | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 4 | 39.86 |
Julia Pacitti | Gaac | 6 | 6 | 5 | 40.04 |
Taylor Randolph | Gaac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 40.95 |
Katherine Hastings | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 41.66 |
Emily Kosten | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 41.99 |
Courtney Schaefer | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 1 | 7 | 42.17 |
Madison Heintzelman | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42.35 |
Madison Oster | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 42.48 |
Samantha Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 42.65 |
Jennifer Beidleman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 42.93 |
Madison Thomas | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42.99 |
Madison Kiessling | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 43.08 |
Hannah Byler | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 44.03 |
Erin Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 44.65 |
Jessica Sun | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 44.78 |
Gabriella Stockett | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 2 | 45.07 |
Jocelyn Hoffmaster | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 5 | 45.56 |
Samantha Hershey | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 45.85 |
Morgan Hansen | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46.49 |
Alexandra Swan | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 46.73 |
Michaella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 47.18 |
Hannah Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 47.47 |
Alyssa Chain | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 4 | 10 | 47.53 |
Kasey Pearson | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 47.87 |
Emma Steirer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 48.53 |
Lillian Kuntz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 48.64 |
Danielle Samson | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 49.08 |
Emilee Krewson | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 49.28 |
Jenna Hufnagle | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 50.19 |
Elizabeth Clauser | Hanover YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 15 | 50.31 |
Kendall Brasch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 50.98 |
Emma Brinton | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 8 | 3 | 51.18 |
Sophia Beese | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 51.46 |
Julianna Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 51.49 |
Jacqueline Feffer | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 5 | 51.60 |
Margaret Yount | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 4 | 5 | 6 | 51.64 |
Danielle Weeks | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 52.45 |
Liza Platonova | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 19 | 52.50 |
Abigayle Keating | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 52.72 |
Heather Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 52.82 |
Olivia Paoletti | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 53.09 |
Abigail Farmer | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 53.13 |
Emily Weston | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 5 | 7 | 8 | 53.31 |
Amanda Brechko | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 53.54 |
Josephine Stephens | Gaac | 3 | 2 | 20 | 53.56 |
Julianna Wayne | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 4 | 7 | 9 | 53.94 |
Kirsten Brasch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 54.52 |
Nicole Clarke | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 55.19 |
Sidney Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 1 | 9 | 55.29 |
Isabella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 55.35 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 8 | 11 | 55.61 |
Epiphany Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 4 | 21 | 55.72 |
Aleni Zamalis | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 56.08 |
Maire Wilson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 56.19 |
Rose Carr | Western YMCA Wahoos - USA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 56.23 |
Maelyn Elder | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 56.46 |
Maggie Pohl | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 57.62 |
Emily Schlosser | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 58.50 |
Scarlet Ojeda | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 59.70 |
Maggie Wallace | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.35 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.79 |
Kala Sammer | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.32 |
Emily McGowan | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.01 |
Sarah Kanoff | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.23 |
Tara Truax | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.40 |
Alexis Shollenberger | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Yvonne Schere | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Olivia Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Catherine Vesper | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Ryann Styer | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Aleva Parker | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Shannon McKernan | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Chase Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Christina Schlosser | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Tara Kupsky | Gaac | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Paige Kupsky | Gaac | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Haley Ferrer | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | NS |