Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 58.41 |
John Straguzzi | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.79 |
Richard-Thomas Haff | Jersey Storm | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.20 |
Keith Marr | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.43 |
Matt Eastburn | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.62 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.92 |
Karim Meleka | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.98 |
Vlad Karchevsky | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.12 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.81 |
Max Wiechec | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.91 |
Nicholas Esposito | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.35 |
Daniel Loa | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.35 |
Justin Johnson | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:05.37 |
Nicholas Marks | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.06 |
Sean Howarth | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.91 |
Kevin Fein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:07.22 |
Kevin Proctor | Jersey Storm | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.50 |
Sean Mullin | Medford Sports Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.50 |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:07.59 |
Christopher Liu | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.70 |
David Guidash | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.07 |
Peter Espinoza | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.08 |
Logan Barnes | Jersey Storm | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.28 |
Charles Scott | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.38 |
Trevor Gehring | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.81 |
David Rue | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.07 |
Michael Zwaan | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.42 |
Vincent Masciandaro | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.67 |
Jacob Lightman | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.39 |
Ryan Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.54 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.74 |
Wesley Tighe | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.07 |
Simeon Church | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.07 |
Christopher Cook | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.13 |
Kyle Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.35 |
Mark Wellborn | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.35 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.43 |
Nicholas Lucca | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.60 |
John Cataldi | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:11.94 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.15 |
Joseph Lumpkin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.50 |
Ryan Wintermute | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.51 |
Jacob Fleisher | Un-Ma | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.86 |
Niles Binns-Davis | Hawk Hill | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.94 |
Christopher Durbin | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.99 |
Ian Harmening | Jersey Storm | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.02 |
Daniel Depaul | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.12 |
Andrew Stublen | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.41 |
Joshua LeBoon | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.46 |
Gianni DeFrancesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:14.02 |
Dylan Evangelista | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.14 |
Justin Beck | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.85 |
Timothy Mansure | Jersey Storm | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:15.25 |
Michael Simunek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:15.38 |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.23 |
Matthew Otto | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.29 |
Brandon Seigel | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.39 |
Connor Buck | Jersey Storm | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:16.39 |
Ryan Nicklous | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:16.41 |
Fritzi Fischer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.82 |
Alexander Mink | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.33 |
Gordon Hyduke | Un-Ma | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.52 |
Max Millan | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:18.54 |
John Alloway | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.39 |
Jacob McGee | Jersey Storm | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.41 |
Spencer Schultz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:19.77 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:19.91 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:20.10 |
Zachary Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.31 |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.41 |
Jacob Gray | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.46 |
Nelson Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.18 |
Connor Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.27 |
Massimo Cusumano | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.31 |
Duncan Brookover | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.34 |
Andrew Son | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.54 |
Cameron Robertson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.46 |
Jacob Johnson | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.41 |
Max McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:29.05 |
Tyler Weatherby | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:29.21 |
Dylan Regan | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.29 |
Andrew Coleman | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.32 |
Gabriel Moffit | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:31.53 |
John Waite | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.59 |
Daniel Shar | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.87 |
Kevin Wang | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:32.23 |
Zacharias Lawrence | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.94 |
Shom Ganguly | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:33.63 |
Daniel Espinoza | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:33.75 |
William Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:34.41 |
Patrick Powers | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 1:34.60 | |
Alex Titus | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:34.63 |
Thomas Van Veldhuisen | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:34.87 |
Samuel Shar | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:36.32 |
Sean O'Connell | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.40 |
Matthew Wible | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.58 |
Ethan Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.18 |
Dino Buffetta | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:47.76 |
William Stublen | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:48.85 |
Alfred Holliday | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.47 |