Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.80 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 59.75 | |
Christian Hoops | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.35 |
Carl Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.41 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.47 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.60 |
Evan Holder | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.84 |
Eugene Tilghman | Serpents | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.85 |
Eric Wegner | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.06 |
Zachary Matz | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.10 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.21 |
Brandon Anders | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.08 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Jared Brown | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.33 |
Brett Curtis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.82 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.85 |
Michael Feffer | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.28 |
Matthew Szczurek | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.38 |
Michael Joseph | Neshaminy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.64 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.82 |
Dameon Lloyd | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.00 |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.10 |
Ari Flaks | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.73 |
Daniel McGrath | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.65 |
Michael Inglesby | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.80 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.04 |
Patrick Finlay | Unattached - Gaac | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.21 |
Thomas Platt | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.23 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.34 |
Stefan Gallini | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.50 |
Benjamin Gendelman | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.66 |
Thomas Shewell | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.20 |
Daniel Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.66 |
Justin Korenstein | Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.71 |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.87 |
Sean Mullin | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.73 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.75 |
Chris Heinze | Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.78 |
Jonah Kim | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.29 |
Chad Evans | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.75 |
Matthew Lanetti | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.05 |
Kyle Hoops | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.49 |
Brandon Umstead | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.08 |
Colin Orlowski | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.33 |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.79 |
Aedhan Loomis | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.13 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.79 |
Conor Hassard | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.96 |
Jason Black | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.09 |
Samuel Velez | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.47 |
Nathan Darlington | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.55 |
Tyrell Robbins | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.65 |
Picard Losier | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.93 |
Max Goodman | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.09 |
Yaseen Thomas | Serpents | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.24 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.35 |
Karl Wint | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.40 |
Benjamin Cornaglia | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.60 |
Alan Shtraks | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.14 |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.62 |
David Lanetti | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.93 |
David Grove | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.97 |
Henry Chang | Unattached MAC | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.47 |
Tyler Baskin | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.67 |
Kevin Durning | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.28 |
Randal Stephens | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.41 |
Jake Brogan | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.99 |
Allen Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.72 |
Colin Naturale | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.11 |
Kevin Eriksen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.94 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.63 |
Nicholas Steiger | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:32.00 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.23 |
Darius Merke | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.71 |
Andrew Koch | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:33.83 |
Gregory Gardner | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.25 |
Zachary Sparano | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:34.26 |
Peter Bilenko | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:36.62 |
Sincere Gibbs | Serpents | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:40.63 |
Matt Kelly | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:40.70 |
Dennis Vinokurov | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.36 |
Jared Bent | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Serrano Brown | Unattached | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA Navy Seals | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Simeon Kofman | Orca Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Quinn Perlstein | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Richards | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dustin Brown | Serpents | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Trevor Gehring | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Shaun Douglass | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Pace | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Ledwith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Brendan Koch | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christian Joynes | Serpents | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kameron Mickens | Serpents | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Charles Teague | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Mark Ivensky | Orca Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS |