Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mack Montgomery | Carolina Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.92 |
Brandon Lowe | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.46 |
Lincoln Fahrbach | Sand Otter Swimming/Sandusky C | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.88 |
Andrew Starr | Central Virginia Aquatics Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.97 |
Mitchel Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.48 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.76 |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.01 |
Brett Boston | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.04 |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.20 |
Hunter Roux | Aces Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.26 |
William Norton | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.57 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.59 |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.74 |
Michael Chamoures | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:59.30 |
James Gillette | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.37 |
Charlie Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.42 |
Dan O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.57 |
Keith Yoho | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.69 |
Charlie Moore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.84 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.87 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.89 |
Ian Stavros | Pacific Swim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.98 |
Brad Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.06 |
Kyle Weeks | Pacific Swim | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.07 |
Anthony Perez | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:00.09 |
Garrett Thompson | Unattached Lodi | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.16 |
Samuel Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.36 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:00.40 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.40 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:00.44 |
David Zolno | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:00.47 |
Alex Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.57 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:00.64 |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.69 |
Kevin Nielsen | Class Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:00.74 |
Brooks Ross | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.83 |
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:00.86 |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.94 |
Ricky Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:00.96 |
Ben Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.04 |
Ian Stavros | Pacific Swim | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:01.08 |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:01.17 |
Francis Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:01.24 |
Lewis Anderson | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:01.41 |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:01.41 |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:01.45 |
Konrad Antoniuk | Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:01.48 |
James DeMoss | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:01.67 |
Michael Daup | Blackline Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:01.71 |
Dillon Burns | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:01.78 |
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:01.81 |
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:02.27 |
Chris Packer | North Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:02.49 |
James Flannery | Unattached East | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:02.52 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:03.45 |
Gray Tedder | Sharks Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:03.71 |
Todd Langland | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:03.92 |
Conor Brennan | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.20 |
Alexander Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:04.27 |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 2:04.59 |
Drew Onken | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.56 |
Zachary Murez | Team Santa Monica | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:05.57 |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 41 | 2:05.63 |
Chris Johnson | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS |