Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:55.19 |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:56.31 |
Peter Benner | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:58.07 |
Ben Correll | SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:58.57 |
Jan Hanulik | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:59.25 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:59.60 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:00.01 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:00.84 |
Ryan Hinshaw | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:01.10 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:01.39 |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:01.46 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:01.84 |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:02.01 |
Charlie Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:02.12 |
Brad Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:02.14 |
Nick D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:02.34 |
Vincent Donnelly | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:02.80 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:03.27 |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:03.30 |
Daniel Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4:03.64 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4:04.01 |
Sean Mulroy | Lyons Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:04.11 |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:04.17 |
Bryant Honsa | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:05.68 |
Parker Camp | Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 4:05.92 |
Konrad Antoniuk | Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:06.32 |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:07.29 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:07.45 |
Andrew Chevalier | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:07.63 |
Jesse Mendes | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:08.05 |
Rob Andrews | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:08.11 |
Aaron Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:08.17 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:09.25 |
Vito Cammisano | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:09.31 |
benjiman mosterd | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:09.56 |
Alex Miller | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:09.80 |
benjamin holston | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:09.86 |
Johnny Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:11.54 |
Robert Jones | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:12.63 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:12.79 |
Tyler Davis | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:15.47 |
Neil O'halloran | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:16.25 |
Zach Holmes | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:17.85 |
Brian Korotkin | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4:18.15 |
Dillon Moscone | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:19.64 |
martin vanek | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 4:21.36 |
Will Gunderson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:21.96 |
Bryce Mendes | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:24.56 |
Wyatt Collins | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4:26.52 |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 14 | 7 | 1 | 3:56.88p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3:58.71p |
Ben Correll | SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | 1 | 3 | 3:59.39p |
Rob Andrews | Great Lakes Aquatics | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3:59.41p |
Nick D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 16 | 5 | 5 | 3:59.43p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3:59.71p |
Peter Benner | Savannah Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3:59.90p |
Charlie Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | 5 | 8 | 3:59.98p |
Ryan Hinshaw | Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 9 | 4:00.29p |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 10 | 4:00.30p |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 11 | 4:00.31p |
Jan Hanulik | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4:00.35p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 15 | 6 | 13 | 4:00.48p |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 4:01.62p |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 17 | 2 | 15 | 4:01.68p |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 7 | 16 | 4:01.82p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 17 | 4:01.91p |
Bryant Honsa | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 10 | 4 | 18 | 4:01.96p |
Parker Camp | Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 4:02.13p |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 20 | 4:02.16p |
Brad Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 10 | 6 | 21 | 4:02.18p |
Vincent Donnelly | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 13 | 7 | 22 | 4:02.32p |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 23 | 4:02.59p |
Daniel Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 10 | 2 | 24 | 4:02.60p |
Brett Boston | New South Swimming | 8 | 3 | 25 | 4:02.84p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 15 | 1 | 26 | 4:02.87p |
Miles Joye | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 16 | 2 | 26 | 4:02.87p |
Charles Cullom | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | 3 | 28 | 4:03.00p |
Brock Redondo | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 11 | 2 | 29 | 4:03.16p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 30 | 4:03.22p |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 31 | 4:03.58p |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 32 | 4:03.74p |
Jan Daniec | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | 4 | 33 | 4:03.82p |
Marcus Guttmann | Lobo Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 34 | 4:03.90p |
Zane Grothe | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 15 | 2 | 35 | 4:04.33p |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | 6 | 36 | 4:04.36p |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 37 | 4:04.53p |
Jordan Huff | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 4 | 7 | 38 | 4:04.57p |
Julian Bonse | Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | 6 | 39 | 4:04.64p |
Bryan Michaels | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 40 | 4:05.19p |
greg harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 15 | 7 | 41 | 4:05.23p |
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 42 | 4:05.42p |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 7 | 7 | 43 | 4:05.52p |
Evan Noble | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 3 | 8 | 44 | 4:05.54p |
matt sherrier | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 45 | 4:05.68p |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 15 | 8 | 46 | 4:05.70p |
scott farley | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 47 | 4:05.75p |
Victor Leclere | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 48 | 4:05.86p |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 49 | 4:06.02p |
Nathan Vredeveld | Baylor Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 50 | 4:06.06p |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 15 | 4 | 51 | 4:06.07p |