Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 10 | 8 | 1 | 15:34.70 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 10 | 6 | 2 | 15:36.29 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 3 | 15:37.79 |
Charlie Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 5 | 4 | 15:41.73 |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 5 | 15:43.21 |
Zane Grothe | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 9 | 4 | 6 | 15:45.55 |
Vincent Donnelly | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:48.10 |
Ryan Hinshaw | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 15:52.88 |
Marcus Guttmann | Lobo Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 15:53.54 |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 15:53.93 |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 10 | 1 | 11 | 16:00.46 |
Jan Daniec | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 12 | 16:01.13 |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16:01.64 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 7 | 14 | 16:02.04 |
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16:02.13 |
Dan O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 7 | 2 | 16 | 16:02.35 |
Sam Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin | 4 | 7 | 17 | 16:03.25 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 3 | 18 | 16:04.95 |
Brock Redondo | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 8 | 19 | 16:05.27 |
Brooks Ross | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 8 | 4 | 20 | 16:05.38 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 16:06.04 |
Konrad Antoniuk | Canyons Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 16:07.41 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 23 | 16:07.78 |
Charles Cullom | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 2 | 24 | 16:07.84 |
Samuel Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 25 | 16:08.54 |
Andy Mueller | Ultimate Speed Club | 7 | 4 | 26 | 16:09.08 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 27 | 16:09.42 |
Johnny Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 28 | 16:10.66 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 16:11.28 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 30 | 16:11.78 |
Alex Miller | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 31 | 16:12.19 |
Chris Kramer | York YMCA | 5 | 6 | 32 | 16:13.72 |
Samuel McGraw | Virginia Gators | 6 | 8 | 33 | 16:13.95 |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 34 | 16:14.43 |
benjamin holston | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 6 | 6 | 35 | 16:14.48 |
Bryant Honsa | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 36 | 16:15.45 |
Vito Cammisano | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 1 | 37 | 16:16.00 |
Colin Heinrich | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 5 | 38 | 16:16.63 |
Bryan Michaels | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 39 | 16:17.19 |
Julian Bonse | Irvine Novaquatics | 8 | 5 | 40 | 16:18.05 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 41 | 16:18.99 |
Mitch Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 16:19.38 |
Paul Nolle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 43 | 16:20.19 |
Matt Columbus | Cincinnati Marlins | 8 | 3 | 44 | 16:20.93 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 45 | 16:22.42 |
Eric Culver | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 46 | 16:22.69 |
Tyler Pennington | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 47 | 16:23.24 |
Matt Elliott | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | 6 | 48 | 16:24.65 |
andy kilkenny | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 49 | 16:25.54 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 50 | 16:26.13 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 51 | 16:26.47 |
Robert Koubratoff | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 52 | 16:27.38 |
Brad Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 53 | 16:30.00 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 54 | 16:30.38 |
Nathan Vredeveld | Baylor Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 55 | 16:30.42 |
Steven Hill | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 56 | 16:30.59 |
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 6 | 2 | 57 | 16:32.08 |
Matthew Herman | Marin Pirates | 1 | 7 | 58 | 16:34.38 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 3 | 59 | 16:34.43 |
Ty Perkins | Unattached Key | 6 | 3 | 60 | 16:34.52 |
Eric Bonicelli | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16:38.68 |
Andrew Chevalier | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 62 | 16:39.21 |
scott farley | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 63 | 16:39.56 |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 7 | 8 | 64 | 16:41.24 |
Matt Carder | Tide | 4 | 8 | 65 | 16:42.36 |
Andrew Keily | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 66 | 16:43.10 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 67 | 16:43.29 |
Burke Sims | Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 68 | 16:44.26 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 69 | 16:46.15 |
Will Viana | Unattached Bsac | 2 | 4 | 70 | 16:46.50 |
Ethan Bradley | Brea Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 71 | 16:51.15 |
Alex Rossbach | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 72 | 16:56.34 |
Ben Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 73 | 16:57.72 |
Brian Korotkin | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 74 | 17:05.39 |
Alexie Kotliarsky | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 75 | 17:08.73 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Starr | Central Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS |